Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Batajnica (Beograd) - Subotica timetable

thursday, 18.07.2019.
04:55 08:00 (03:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 04:55
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
23 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
37 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
40 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
47 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
54 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:10
60 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
81 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
92 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
108 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
110 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
114 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
127 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
135 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
143 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
162 km
07:15 10:15 (03:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
23 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
37 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
40 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
47 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
54 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:25
60 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
81 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
92 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
108 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
110 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
114 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
127 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
135 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
143 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
162 km
Batajnica (Beograd) - Subotica timetable
Departures on: friday, 19.07.2019.
04:55 08:00 (03:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 04:55
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
23 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
37 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
40 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
47 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
54 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:10
60 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
81 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
92 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
108 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
110 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
114 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
127 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
135 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
143 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
162 km
07:15 10:15 (03:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
23 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
37 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
40 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
47 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
54 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:25
60 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
81 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
92 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
108 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
110 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
114 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
127 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
135 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
143 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
162 km
Batajnica (Beograd) - Subotica timetable
Departures on: saturday, 20.07.2019.
04:55 08:00 (03:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 04:55
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
23 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
37 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
40 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
47 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
54 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:10
60 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
81 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
92 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
108 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
110 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
114 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
127 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
135 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
143 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
162 km
07:15 10:15 (03:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
23 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
37 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
40 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
47 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
54 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:25
60 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
81 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
92 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
108 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
110 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
114 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
127 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
135 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
143 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
162 km
Batajnica (Beograd) - Subotica timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
04:55 08:00 (03:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 04:55
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
23 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
37 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
40 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
47 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
54 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:10
60 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
81 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
92 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
108 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
110 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
114 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
127 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
135 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
143 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:00
162 km
07:15 10:15 (03:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
23 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
33 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
37 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
40 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
47 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
54 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:25
60 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
81 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
92 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
108 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
110 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
114 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
127 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
135 km
Stari Zednik, Stara autobuska stanica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
143 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
162 km

Naselja Batajnica (Beograd) i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~162 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 00min., a najduže 03h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batajnica (Beograd) je u 04:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:15 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.