Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Batajnica (Beograd) - Sremska Mitrovica timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
08:26 09:25 (00:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:26
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
43 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:25
67 km
14:18 15:14 (00:56)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 14:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
43 km
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:14
67 km
16:18 17:14 (00:56)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 16:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
43 km
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:14
67 km
21:33 22:31 (00:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 21:33
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:45
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
43 km
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:08
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:31
67 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
08:26 09:25 (00:59)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:26
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
43 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:02
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 09:25
67 km
14:18 15:14 (00:56)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 14:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
43 km
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 15:14
67 km
16:18 17:14 (00:56)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 16:18
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
43 km
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 17:14
67 km
21:33 22:31 (00:58)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 21:33
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:45
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
27 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
36 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
43 km
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:08
48 km
Voganj, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
58 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Railway station
arr. 22:31
67 km

Naselja Batajnica (Beograd) i Sremska Mitrovica su međusobno udaljena ~67 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 56min., a najduže 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batajnica (Beograd) je u 08:26 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:33 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.