Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Batajnica (Beograd) - Novi Sad timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
04:37 06:20 (01:43)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 04:37
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 05:13
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:27
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
35 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
45 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
51 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:11
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:20
63 km
04:55 06:02 (01:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 04:55
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
23 km
arr. 06:02
60 km
05:20 06:30 (01:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 05:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
23 km
arr. 06:30
60 km
05:40 06:47 (01:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 05:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
23 km
arr. 06:47
60 km
05:47 07:21 (01:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 05:47
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:54
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:27
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:48
35 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:02
45 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
51 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:21
63 km
06:15 07:20 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
23 km
arr. 07:20
60 km
06:50 08:00 (01:10)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 06:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
23 km
arr. 08:00
52 km
07:15 08:22 (01:07)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 07:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
23 km
arr. 08:22
60 km
08:10 09:54 (01:44)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:10
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
23 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:45
60 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 09:54
62.8 km
08:34 09:58 (01:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 08:34
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
15 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
35 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
45 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
51 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:58
63 km
08:40 09:45 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
23 km
arr. 09:45
60 km
08:45 09:47 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 08:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
23 km
arr. 09:47
60 km
09:48 11:02 (01:14)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 09:48
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
15 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
26 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
62 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:02
63 km
10:20 11:22 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
23 km
arr. 11:22
60 km
10:30 12:10 (01:40)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:30
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
23 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 12:00
60 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 12:10
62.8 km
10:31 12:03 (01:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 10:31
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:44
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:52
dep. 11:07
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
35 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
51 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:03
63 km
10:40 11:45 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 10:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
10 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
14 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
24 km
arr. 11:45
67 km
11:40 12:42 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 11:40
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
23 km
arr. 12:42
60 km
11:50 12:55 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 11:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
23 km
arr. 12:55
60 km
12:15 13:20 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:15
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
23 km
arr. 13:20
60 km
12:50 14:35 (01:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 12:50
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
23 km
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
60 km
Novi Sad, Futoska - Bolnica
arr. 14:35
63 km
13:23 14:54 (01:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 13:23
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:30
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
15 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
35 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:25
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:33
45 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
51 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:54
63 km
14:53 16:17 (01:24)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 14:53
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
7 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
15 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
25 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
26 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
62 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:17
63 km
15:30 17:01 (01:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 15:30
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:38
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:45
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 15:53
dep. 16:08
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
35 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
45 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
51 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 17:01
63 km
15:45 16:47 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 15:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
23 km
arr. 16:47
60 km
16:20 17:25 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 16:20
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
23 km
arr. 17:25
60 km
17:53 19:24 (01:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 17:53
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:27
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
35 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
51 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 19:24
63 km
18:10 19:12 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 18:10
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
23 km
arr. 19:12
60 km
19:00 20:02 (01:02)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:00
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
23 km
arr. 20:02
60 km
19:45 20:50 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
dep. 19:45
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
6 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
13 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
23 km
arr. 20:50
60 km
19:57 21:26 (01:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
dep. 19:57
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
6 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
15 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:33
19 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
35 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
39 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
45 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
51 km
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
56 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:26
63 km

Naselja Batajnica (Beograd) i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 02min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Batajnica (Beograd) je u 04:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:57 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.