Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Basel - Vrnjacka Banja timetable

monday, 17.01.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Basel - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.01.2022.
16:00 16:35 (24:35)
Meret-Oppenheim-StrasseBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
80 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
167 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
200.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
201 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
497.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
498 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
517.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
518 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
907 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1250.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1251 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1274 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1274 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1351 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1438 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1538 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1573 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1583 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1593 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1616 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1636 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1653 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1669 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1681 km
Basel - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.01.2022.
16:00 16:35 (24:35)
Meret-Oppenheim-StrasseBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
80 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
167 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
200.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
201 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
497.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
498 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
517.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
518 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
907 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1250.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1251 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1274 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1274 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1351 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1438 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1538 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1573 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1583 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1593 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1616 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1636 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1653 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1669 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1681 km
Basel - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.01.2022.
16:00 16:35 (24:35)
Meret-Oppenheim-StrasseBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
80 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
167 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
200.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
201 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
497.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
498 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
517.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
518 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
907 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1250.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1251 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1274 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1274 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1351 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1438 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1538 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1573 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1583 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1593 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1616 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1636 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1653 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1669 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1681 km
Basel - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.01.2022.
16:00 16:35 (24:35)
Meret-Oppenheim-StrasseBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
80 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
167 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
200.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
201 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
497.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
498 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
517.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
518 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
907 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1250.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1251 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1274 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1274 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1351 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1438 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1538 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1573 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1583 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1593 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1616 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1636 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1653 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1669 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1681 km
Basel - Vrnjacka Banja timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 01.02.2022.
16:00 16:35 (24:35)
Meret-Oppenheim-StrasseBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2045.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
80 km
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
167 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
200.9 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
201 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
497.9 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
498 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
517.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
518 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
907 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1250.9 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
1251 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1274 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1274 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1351 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1438 km
Markovac kod Velike Plane, Motel Stari Hrast - parking
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1538 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1573 km
Cuprija, Bus station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
1583 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
1593 km
Cicevac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1616 km
Krusevac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
1636 km
Stopanja kod Trstenika, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1653 km
Trstenik, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
1669 km
Vrnjacka Banja, Bus station
arr. 16:35
1681 km

Naselja Basel i Vrnjacka Banja su međusobno udaljena ~1681 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 24h i 35min., a najduže 24h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Basel je u 16:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Basel - Vrnjacka Banja iznosi od 89,99 EUR do 89,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.