Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Barajevo - Ravni Gaj (Barajevo) timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:20 04:39 (00:19)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 04:20
Barajevo, Center
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:21
0.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
1.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vikend naselje
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
2.6 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Selo
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
3.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Skola
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
4.8 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vitkovica
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
5.5 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Intersection
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
6.2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 04:39
7.3 km
05:20 05:39 (00:19)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Barajevo, Center
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
0.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vikend naselje
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
2.6 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Selo
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Skola
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
4.8 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vitkovica
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
5.5 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Intersection
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
6.2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 05:39
7.3 km
06:40 06:59 (00:19)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Barajevo, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
1.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vikend naselje
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
2.6 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Selo
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Skola
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4.8 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vitkovica
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.5 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Intersection
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 06:59
7.3 km
09:20 09:39 (00:19)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Barajevo, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
0.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
1.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vikend naselje
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
2.6 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Selo
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
3.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Skola
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
4.8 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vitkovica
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
5.5 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Intersection
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
6.2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 09:39
7.3 km
12:20 12:39 (00:19)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Barajevo, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
0.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
1.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vikend naselje
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
2.6 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Selo
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
3.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Skola
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
4.8 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vitkovica
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
5.5 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Intersection
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
6.2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 12:39
7.3 km
14:15 14:34 (00:19)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Barajevo, Center
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
0.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vikend naselje
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2.6 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Selo
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
3.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Skola
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
4.8 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vitkovica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
5.5 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
6.2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 14:34
7.3 km
15:40 15:59 (00:19)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Barajevo, Center
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
0.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
1.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vikend naselje
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
2.6 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Selo
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
3.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Skola
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
4.8 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vitkovica
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
5.5 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Intersection
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
6.2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 15:59
7.3 km
17:05 17:24 (00:19)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Barajevo, Center
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
0.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
1.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vikend naselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
2.6 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Selo
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
3.3 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Skola
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
4.8 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vitkovica
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
5.5 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Intersection
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
6.2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 17:24
7.3 km
19:10 19:30 (00:20)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Barajevo, Center
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
0.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
1.3 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
2.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
3 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
3.7 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vikend naselje
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
4.4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
5 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Selo
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
5.7 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Skola
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
6.4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
7.2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vitkovica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
7.9 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Intersection
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
8.6 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 19:30
9.7 km
22:10 22:30 (00:20)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Barajevo, Center
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
0.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
1.3 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
2 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
2.5 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
3 km
Naselje Gaj (Barajevo), JKP 10. oktobar
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
3.7 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vikend naselje
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
4.4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Ulaz
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
5 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Selo
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
5.7 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Skola
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
6.4 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Izlaz
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
7.2 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Vitkovica
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
7.9 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Intersection
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
8.6 km
Ravni Gaj (Barajevo), Okretnica
arr. 22:30
9.7 km

Naselja Barajevo i Ravni Gaj (Barajevo) su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Barajevo je u 04:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.