Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Barajevo - Bozdarevac timetable

wednesday, 08.07.2020.
04:10 04:25 (00:15)
Bus stationBucije
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 04:10
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
3.8 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
4.6 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
6.1 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 04:25
6.8 km
04:30 04:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 04:39
4.5 km
05:00 05:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBucije
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
4.1 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
6.1 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
6.8 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
7.1 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
7.9 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
10 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
10.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
11.8 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 05:40
12.9 km
05:30 05:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 05:39
4.5 km
06:10 06:19 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.5 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.3 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 06:19
4.3 km
06:40 06:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 06:49
4.5 km
07:05 07:25 (00:20)
Bus stationTrafo
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3.4 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.6 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.6 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.4 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.3 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7.9 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.9 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 07:25
10 km
08:40 08:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 08:40
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 08:49
4.5 km
09:20 09:29 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
1.5 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3.3 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 09:29
4.3 km
10:30 10:56 (00:26)
Bus stationBučije
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 10:39
4.5 km
10:30 11:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBucije
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
4.1 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
6.1 km
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
6.8 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
7.1 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
7.9 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
10 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
10.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
11.8 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 11:10
12.9 km
11:40 11:49 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
1.5 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
3.3 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 11:49
4.3 km
13:30 14:01 (00:31)
Bus stationVoce
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
7.8 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
9.6 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
10.5 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
11.1 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
12.1 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
13.2 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 14:01
14 km
13:50 13:59 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 13:59
4.5 km
15:40 16:06 (00:26)
Bus stationBučije
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 15:49
4.5 km
15:50 15:59 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
1.5 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
2.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
3.3 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 15:59
4.3 km
16:30 16:39 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 16:39
4.5 km
16:30 17:01 (00:31)
Bus stationVoce
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
6.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
7.8 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
8.8 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
9.6 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
10.5 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
11.1 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
12.1 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
13.2 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 17:01
14 km
17:00 17:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBucije
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
4.1 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
6.1 km
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
6.8 km
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
7.1 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
7.9 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
9.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
10 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
10.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
11.8 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 17:40
12.9 km
19:10 19:19 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 19:19
4.5 km
19:20 20:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBucije
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
4.1 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
6.1 km
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
6.8 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
7.1 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
7.9 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
9.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
10 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
10.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
11.8 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 20:00
12.9 km
20:25 21:12 (00:47)
Bus stationVoce
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
2.2 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
6.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
7.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
8.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
8.8 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
9.7 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
10.5 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
11.1 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
11.7 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
12.2 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
12.7 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
13.2 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
13.7 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
14.3 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
15.5 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
16.5 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
17.2 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
18.7 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
19.5 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
19.8 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
20.9 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 21:12
21.7 km
20:45 21:25 (00:40)
Bus stationBucije
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 20:45
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
4.1 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
6.1 km
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
6.8 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
7.1 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
7.9 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
9.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
10 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
10.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
11.8 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 21:25
12.9 km
21:10 21:19 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 21:19
4.5 km
22:00 22:47 (00:47)
Bus stationVoce
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
2.2 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
6.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
7.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
7.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
8.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
8.8 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
9.7 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
10.5 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
11.1 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
11.7 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
12.2 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
12.7 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
13.2 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
13.7 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
14.3 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
15.5 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
16.5 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
17.2 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
18.7 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
19.5 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
19.8 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
20.9 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 22:47
21.7 km
22:10 22:19 (00:09)
Bus stationIzlaz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Izlaz
arr. 22:19
4.5 km

Naselja Barajevo i Bozdarevac su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Barajevo je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.