Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Barajevo - Bacevac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:10 04:40 (00:30)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 04:10
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 04:13
dep. 04:13
1.6 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
2.4 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 04:17
dep. 04:17
3.5 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
3.8 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:20
4.6 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 04:23
dep. 04:23
6.1 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
6.8 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:27
7.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
9 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
9.6 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
10.1 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
10.6 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
11.1 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
11.6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
12.2 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
12.8 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 04:40
13.6 km
05:10 05:24 (00:14)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
7.2 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 05:24
8 km
05:20 05:32 (00:12)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Ibarska magistrala
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
6.1 km
arr. 05:32
6.9 km
05:40 06:16 (00:36)
Bus stationEkonomija
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2.2 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
5.2 km
Lipovica (Barajevo), Sumska uprava
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7.2 km
Lipovica (Barajevo), Milicija
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
7.6 km
Sremcica, Okretnica
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
9.3 km
Lipovica (Barajevo), Milicija
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
11 km
Velika Mostanica, Raskrsnica - magistrala
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
14 km
Meljak, Meljak
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
14.9 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
16.7 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
17.3 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
18.5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
19 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
19.6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
20.3 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
21 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
22.1 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 06:16
23.1 km
06:10 06:24 (00:14)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7.2 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 06:24
8 km
06:20 06:33 (00:13)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Ibarska magistrala
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6.1 km
arr. 06:33
6.9 km
07:00 07:16 (00:16)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
7.2 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 07:16
8 km
07:05 07:14 (00:09)
Bus stationJankovic kraj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3.4 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 07:14
4.6 km
07:30 07:48 (00:18)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Ibarska magistrala
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.1 km
arr. 07:48
6.9 km
09:00 09:16 (00:16)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
7.2 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 09:16
8 km
09:20 09:32 (00:12)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Ibarska magistrala
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 09:20
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
6.1 km
arr. 09:32
6.9 km
11:20 11:32 (00:12)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Ibarska magistrala
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
6.1 km
arr. 11:32
6.9 km
11:30 11:46 (00:16)
Bus stationCrkva
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
6.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
7.2 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 11:46
8 km
11:30 11:48 (00:18)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Ibarska magistrala
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
6.1 km
arr. 11:48
6.9 km
13:00 13:18 (00:18)
Bus stationJankovic kraj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
6.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 13:18
7.8 km
13:30 13:48 (00:18)
Bus stationJankovic kraj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
6.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 13:48
7.8 km
14:00 14:22 (00:22)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Ibarska magistrala
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2.2 km
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
4.3 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
4.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
5.9 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
6.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
7.6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
8.2 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
8.8 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
9.3 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
9.8 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
10.7 km
arr. 14:22
11.5 km
15:50 16:20 (00:30)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Ibarska magistrala
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2.2 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
6.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
7.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
7.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
8.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
8.8 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9.7 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
10.5 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
11.1 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
11.7 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
12.2 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
12.7 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
13.8 km
arr. 16:20
14.6 km
16:30 16:48 (00:18)
Bus stationJankovic kraj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
5.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
6 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
6.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 16:48
7.8 km
16:50 17:08 (00:18)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Ibarska magistrala
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
3.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
4 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
4.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
5 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
6.1 km
arr. 17:08
6.9 km
19:10 19:19 (00:09)
Bus stationJankovic kraj
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
0.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
2.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
3.4 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 19:19
4.6 km
19:20 19:50 (00:30)
Bus stationRaskrsnica - Ibarska magistrala
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
2.2 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
6.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
7.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
7.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
8.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
8.8 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
9.7 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
10.5 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
11.1 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
11.7 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
12.2 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
12.7 km
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
13.8 km
arr. 19:50
14.6 km
20:25 20:58 (00:33)
Bus stationJankovic kraj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
2.2 km
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
6.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
7.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
7.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
8.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
8.8 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
9.7 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
10.5 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
11.1 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
11.7 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
12.2 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
12.7 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
13.2 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
13.7 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
14.3 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 20:58
15.5 km
22:00 22:33 (00:33)
Bus stationJankovic kraj
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Barajevo, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
2.2 km
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
3.1 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
3.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
6.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
7.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
7.6 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
8.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
8.8 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
9.7 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
10.5 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
11.1 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
11.7 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
12.2 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
12.7 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
13.2 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
13.7 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
14.3 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 22:33
15.5 km

Naselja Barajevo i Bacevac su međusobno udaljena ~10 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 36min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Barajevo je u 04:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.