Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bar - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
09:00 20:02 (11:02)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:17
9 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 10:00
58 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
123 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
143 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
164 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
173 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
190 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
208 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
212 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
249 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
298 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
326 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
356 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
381 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
429 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:07
457 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
464 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
522 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 20:02
532 km
19:00 06:12 (11:12)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:15
9 km
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
47 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
58 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
123 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
143 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
164 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
208 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
212 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
249 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
326 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
356 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
381 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:58
429 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:17
457 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
464 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
522 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 06:12
532 km
23:30 10:30 (11:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
60 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
135 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
159 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
190 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
210 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
212 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
242 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
271 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
346 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
362 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
406 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
428 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
550 km
Bar - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
09:00 20:02 (11:02)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:17
9 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 10:00
58 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
123 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
143 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
164 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
173 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
190 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
208 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
212 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
249 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
298 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
326 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
356 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
381 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
429 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:07
457 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
464 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
522 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 20:02
532 km
19:00 06:12 (11:12)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:15
9 km
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
47 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
58 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
123 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
143 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
164 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
208 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
212 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
249 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
326 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
356 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
381 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:58
429 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:17
457 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
464 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
522 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 06:12
532 km
23:30 10:30 (11:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
60 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
135 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
159 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
190 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
210 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
212 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
242 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
271 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
346 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
362 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
406 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
428 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
550 km
Bar - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
09:00 20:02 (11:02)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:17
9 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 09:54
dep. 10:00
58 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
123 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:33
143 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
164 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
173 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
190 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:55
208 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
212 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
249 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:24
298 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 17:01
326 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:22
356 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
381 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:48
429 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:07
457 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
464 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:55
522 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 20:02
532 km
19:00 06:12 (11:12)
Railway stationTopcider
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:15
9 km
Mahala kod Podgorice, Golubovci Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:50
47 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:05
58 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:20
123 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
143 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
164 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
208 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:14
212 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:16
249 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:10
326 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:31
356 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
381 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:58
429 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:17
457 km
Lazarevac, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
464 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Rakovica
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
522 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Topcider
arr. 06:12
532 km
23:30 10:30 (11:00)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bar, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
60 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
135 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
159 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:20
dep. 03:20
190 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:05
210 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
212 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
242 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
271 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
346 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
362 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
406 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
428 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:30
550 km

Naselja Bar i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~538 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 00min., a najduže 11h i 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bar je u 09:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Bar - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 23,93 EUR do 23,93 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.