Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Banjevac - Krupanj timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:20 06:30 (00:10)
Cojin Tocka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Cojin Tocka
dep. 06:20
Banjevac
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Lipenovic
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 06:30
9 km
06:24 06:35 (00:11)
Mramorje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Mramorje
dep. 06:24
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 06:35
6 km
06:25 06:35 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac
dep. 06:25
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
2 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 06:35
5 km
06:29 06:35 (00:06)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac
dep. 06:29
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 06:35
2.5 km
08:44 08:50 (00:06)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac
dep. 08:44
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
1 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 08:50
2.5 km
09:22 09:27 (00:05)
Donji
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Donji
dep. 09:22
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 09:27
2 km
11:20 11:30 (00:10)
Cojin Tocka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Cojin Tocka
dep. 11:20
Banjevac
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
1 km
Lipenovic
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 11:30
9 km
11:25 11:35 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac
dep. 11:25
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
2 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 11:35
5 km
11:29 11:40 (00:11)
Mramorje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Mramorje
dep. 11:29
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
2 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
3 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
4.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 11:40
6 km
11:52 12:00 (00:08)
Donji
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Donji
dep. 11:52
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:00
3.7 km
12:24 12:30 (00:06)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac
dep. 12:24
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
1 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 12:30
2.5 km
13:00 13:10 (00:10)
Cojin Tocka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Cojin Tocka
dep. 13:00
Banjevac
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Lipenovic
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 13:10
9 km
13:59 14:10 (00:11)
Mramorje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Mramorje
dep. 13:59
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
4.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 14:10
6 km
14:00 14:10 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac
dep. 14:00
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
2 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 14:10
5 km
14:02 14:07 (00:05)
Donji
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Donji
dep. 14:02
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 14:07
2 km
14:59 15:05 (00:06)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac
dep. 14:59
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:05
2.5 km
15:22 15:30 (00:08)
Donji
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Donji
dep. 15:22
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:30
3.8 km
15:29 15:40 (00:11)
Mramorje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Mramorje
dep. 15:29
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
2 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:40
6 km
15:35 15:45 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac
dep. 15:35
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
2 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:45
5 km
15:37 15:45 (00:08)
Donji
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Donji
dep. 15:37
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 15:45
3.7 km
16:50 17:00 (00:10)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac
dep. 16:50
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
2 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 17:00
5 km
17:00 17:10 (00:10)
Cojin Tocka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Cojin Tocka
dep. 17:00
Banjevac
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
1 km
Lipenovic
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
4 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 17:10
9 km
17:14 17:20 (00:06)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac
dep. 17:14
Krupanj, Fabrika
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
1 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 17:20
2.5 km
17:48 18:01 (00:13)
Zeljići
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Zeljići
dep. 17:48
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
3.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 18:01
7.2 km
18:18 18:21 (00:03)
Donji
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Donji
dep. 18:18
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 18:21
2 km
19:14 19:25 (00:11)
Mramorje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Mramorje
dep. 19:14
Banjevac, Markovici
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
2 km
Banjevac, Damnjanovici
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
3 km
Krupanj, Civtivi
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
4.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 19:25
6 km
19:48 20:01 (00:13)
Zeljići
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Zeljići
dep. 19:48
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
3.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 20:01
7.2 km
20:52 21:00 (00:08)
Donji
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Donji
dep. 20:52
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 21:00
3.7 km
22:48 23:01 (00:13)
Zeljići
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banjevac, Zeljići
dep. 22:48
Banjevac, Donji
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:53
3.5 km
Krupanj, Bus station
arr. 23:01
7.2 km

Naselja Banjevac i Krupanj su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03min., a najduže 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Banjevac je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.