Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Banja Luka - Kikinda timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
00:30 09:30 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
55 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
87 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
138 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
198 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
245 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
262 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
286 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
307 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
326 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
340 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
367 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
383 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
400 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
412 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
425 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:30
462 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
00:30 09:30 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
55 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
87 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
138 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
198 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
245 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
262 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
286 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
307 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
326 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
340 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
367 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
383 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
400 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
412 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
425 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:30
462 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
00:30 09:30 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
55 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
87 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
138 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
198 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
245 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
262 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
286 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
307 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
326 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
340 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
367 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
383 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
400 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
412 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
425 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:30
462 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
00:30 09:30 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
55 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
87 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
138 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
198 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
245 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
262 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
286 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
307 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
326 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
340 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
367 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
383 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
400 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
412 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
425 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:30
462 km
 
Departures on: monday, 20.08.2018.
00:30 09:30 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
55 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
87 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
138 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
198 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
245 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
262 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
286 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
307 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
326 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
340 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
367 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
383 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
400 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
412 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
425 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:30
462 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.08.2018.
00:30 09:30 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
55 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
87 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
138 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
198 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
245 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
262 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
286 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
307 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
326 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
340 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
367 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
383 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
400 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
412 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
425 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:30
462 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.08.2018.
00:30 09:30 (09:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Luka, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
55 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
87 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
138 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
187 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
198 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
245 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
262 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
266 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
286 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
307 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
326 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
340 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
367 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
383 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
400 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
412 km
Novi Becej, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
425 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 09:30
462 km

Naselja Banja Luka i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~462 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Banja Luka je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 00:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.