Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Banja Koviljaca - Loznica timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:15 05:25 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 05:15
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 05:25
7 km
05:25 05:37 (00:12)
Centar - Stara ASZidar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 05:25
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
3.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
4 km
Loznica, Martin
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
5 km
Loznica, Zidar
arr. 05:37
6 km
06:09 06:25 (00:16)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 06:09
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:25
8 km
06:20 06:35 (00:15)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 06:20
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
3.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:35
8 km
06:21 06:35 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 06:21
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:35
8 km
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 06:30
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
7 km
06:36 06:50 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 06:36
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 06:50
6.1 km
06:55 07:05 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 06:55
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:05
7 km
07:10 07:25 (00:15)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 07:10
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
5.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
8 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
SanatorijumBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Sanatorijum
dep. 07:10
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
0.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
4.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
6 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
6.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
7 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:30
8.5 km
07:15 07:30 (00:15)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 07:15
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:30
7 km
07:36 07:52 (00:16)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 07:36
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 07:52
8 km
07:47 07:54 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Railway station
dep. 07:47
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
4 km
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 07:54
6 km
07:55 08:05 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 07:55
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:05
7 km
07:59 08:09 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 07:59
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:09
6.1 km
08:34 08:50 (00:16)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 08:34
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 08:50
8 km
08:50 09:00 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 08:50
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:00
6.1 km
09:21 09:35 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 09:21
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:35
8 km
09:36 09:50 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 09:36
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
6.1 km
10:10 10:16 (00:06)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 10:10
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:16
7 km
10:21 10:35 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 10:21
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 10:35
8 km
10:59 11:09 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 10:59
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:09
6.1 km
11:21 11:35 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 11:21
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:35
8 km
11:26 11:35 (00:09)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 11:26
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:35
7 km
11:34 11:50 (00:16)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 11:34
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:50
8 km
11:59 12:09 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 11:59
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:09
6.1 km
12:21 12:35 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 12:21
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:35
8 km
12:36 12:52 (00:16)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 12:36
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 12:52
8 km
12:59 13:09 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 12:59
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:09
6.1 km
13:05 13:15 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 13:05
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:15
7 km
13:15 13:30 (00:15)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 13:15
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
5.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
6 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
7 km
13:21 13:35 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 13:21
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:35
8 km
13:25 13:37 (00:12)
Centar - Stara ASZidar
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 13:25
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
3.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4 km
Loznica, Martin
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
5 km
Loznica, Zidar
arr. 13:37
6 km
13:25 13:45 (00:20)
SanatorijumBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Sanatorijum
dep. 13:25
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
0.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
1.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
6 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
6.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
7 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
7.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:45
8.5 km
13:36 13:52 (00:16)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 13:36
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 13:52
8 km
13:59 14:09 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 13:59
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:09
6.1 km
14:21 14:35 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 14:21
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:35
8 km
14:35 14:50 (00:15)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 14:35
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
5.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
6 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
6.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:50
8 km
14:35 14:55 (00:20)
SanatorijumBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Sanatorijum
dep. 14:35
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
0.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
6 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
6.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
7.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 14:55
8.5 km
14:59 15:09 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 14:59
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:09
6.1 km
15:21 15:35 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 15:21
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:35
8 km
15:25 15:40 (00:15)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 15:25
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
3 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
4.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
5.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
6 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:40
7 km
15:36 15:50 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 15:36
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 15:50
6.1 km
15:59 16:09 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 15:59
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:09
6.1 km
16:10 16:15 (00:05)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 16:10
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:15
7 km
16:15 16:30 (00:15)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 16:15
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
3 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
4.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
5.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
7 km
16:34 16:50 (00:16)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 16:34
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 16:50
8 km
17:55 18:05 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 17:55
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 18:05
7 km
18:57 19:04 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Railway station
dep. 18:57
Loznica, Fabrika
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:01
4 km
Loznica, Railway station
arr. 19:04
6 km
18:59 19:09 (00:10)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 18:59
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:09
6.1 km
19:21 19:35 (00:14)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 19:21
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 19:35
8 km
21:15 21:30 (00:15)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 21:15
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
1 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
3 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
4.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
5.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
6 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:30
7 km
21:25 21:45 (00:20)
SanatorijumBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Sanatorijum
dep. 21:25
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
0.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
1.5 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
2.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
4.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
6 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
6.5 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
7 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
7.5 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:45
8.5 km
21:25 21:47 (00:22)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 21:25
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
3.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
4 km
Loznica, Martin
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
7 km
Loznica, Zidar
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
6 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
7.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
8 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
8.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
9 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 21:47
10 km
22:25 22:40 (00:15)
Centar - Stara ASBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
dep. 22:25
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
1 km
Banja Koviljaca, Mazalova
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
2 km
Loznica, Viskoza 3
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
3.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza 2
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
4 km
Loznica, Viskoza 1
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
5.5 km
Loznica, Viskoza hotel
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
6 km
Loznica, Pijaca
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
6.5 km
Loznica, Vocar
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
7 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 22:40
8 km

Naselja Banja Koviljaca i Loznica su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Banja Koviljaca je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.