Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Banatski Karlovac - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
04:45 06:02 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 04:45
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
5.5 km
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
6.3 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
14.3 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
15.1 km
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:02
60.4 km
05:22 06:35 (01:13)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
dep. 05:22
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
7 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:37
15 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
28 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
46 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:07
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:29
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:32
67 km
arr. 06:35
67 km
05:25 06:42 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 05:25
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
5.5 km
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6.3 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
14.3 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
15.1 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:42
60.4 km
05:45 06:59 (01:14)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 05:45
Alibunar, Intersection
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
6.5 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
13.5 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
14.3 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
14.9 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
22.5 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
39.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
55.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 06:59
59.6 km
06:19 07:33 (01:14)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 06:19
Alibunar, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6.5 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
13.5 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
14.3 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
14.9 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
22.5 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
39.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
55.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:33
59.6 km
06:25 07:42 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 06:25
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.5 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6.3 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
14.3 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
15.1 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:42
60.4 km
06:50 08:07 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 06:50
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
5.5 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6.3 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
14.3 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
15.1 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:07
60.4 km
07:20 08:46 (01:26)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 07:20
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:37
5.5 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
14.3 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
15.1 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, 2
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
40.6 km
Pancevo, Hotel Tamiš
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
42.2 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:46
60.4 km
07:30 08:47 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 07:30
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5.5 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6.3 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
14.3 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
15.1 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:47
60.4 km
07:55 09:12 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 07:55
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
5.5 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
6.3 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
14.3 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
15.1 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:12
60.4 km
08:18 09:35 (01:17)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
dep. 08:18
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:25
7 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:33
15 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
28 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:58
46 km
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:07
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:25
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:32
67 km
arr. 09:35
67 km
08:25 09:39 (01:14)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 08:25
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
13.5 km
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
14.3 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
14.9 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
22.5 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
39.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
55.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:39
59.6 km
08:31 09:48 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 08:31
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
5.5 km
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
6.3 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
14.3 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
15.1 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 09:48
60.4 km
09:35 10:49 (01:14)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 09:35
Alibunar, Intersection
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
6.5 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
13.5 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
14.3 km
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
14.9 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
22.5 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
39.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
55.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:49
59.6 km
10:07 11:20 (01:13)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
dep. 10:07
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:14
7 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
15 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:32
28 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:47
46 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:52
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:10
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:14
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:17
67 km
arr. 11:20
67 km
10:15 11:32 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 10:15
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
5.5 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
6.3 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
14.3 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
15.1 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:32
60.4 km
10:50 12:16 (01:26)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 10:50
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 10:58
dep. 11:04
5.5 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
15.1 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:45
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:16
60.4 km
10:55 12:58 (02:03)
Nemanjina 50Zarkovo spomenik
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 10:55
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
5.5 km
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
6.3 km
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
14.3 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
15.1 km
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:45
60.4 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Zarkovo spomenik
arr. 12:58
68.9 km
11:55 13:12 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 11:55
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
5.5 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
6.3 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
14.3 km
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
15.1 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:12
60.4 km
12:25 13:42 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 12:25
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
5.5 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6.3 km
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
14.3 km
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
15.1 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 13:42
60.4 km
12:50 14:07 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 12:50
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
5.5 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6.3 km
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
14.3 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
15.1 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:07
60.4 km
12:55 14:12 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 12:55
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
5.5 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
6.3 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
14.3 km
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
15.1 km
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:12
60.4 km
13:25 14:42 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 13:25
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
5.5 km
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
6.3 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
14.3 km
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
15.1 km
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:42
60.4 km
13:55 15:12 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 13:55
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
5.5 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
6.3 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
14.3 km
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
15.1 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:12
60.4 km
14:25 15:39 (01:14)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 14:25
Alibunar, Intersection
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
6.5 km
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
13.5 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
14.3 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
14.9 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
22.5 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
39.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
55.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 15:39
59.6 km
15:07 16:20 (01:13)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
dep. 15:07
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:14
7 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:22
15 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:32
28 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
46 km
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:52
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:14
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
67 km
arr. 16:20
67 km
15:25 16:42 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 15:25
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
5.5 km
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6.3 km
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
14.3 km
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
15.1 km
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:42
60.4 km
16:00 17:17 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 16:00
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
5.5 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
6.3 km
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
14.3 km
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
15.1 km
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:17
60.4 km
16:30 17:44 (01:14)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 16:30
Alibunar, Intersection
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
6.5 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
13.5 km
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
14.3 km
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
14.9 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
22.5 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
39.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
55.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 17:44
59.6 km
16:50 18:07 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 16:50
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
5.5 km
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
14.3 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, 2
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:07
60.4 km
17:10 18:24 (01:14)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 17:10
Alibunar, Intersection
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
6.5 km
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
13.5 km
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
14.3 km
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
14.9 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
22.5 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
39.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
55.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:24
59.6 km
18:25 19:42 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 18:25
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
5.5 km
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
6.3 km
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
14.3 km
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
15.1 km
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:42
60.4 km
18:50 20:04 (01:14)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 18:50
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
13.5 km
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
14.3 km
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
14.9 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
22.5 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
39.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
55.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:04
59.6 km
19:07 20:20 (01:13)
Railway stationCentar (Prokop) - Central railway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Railway station
dep. 19:07
Alibunar, Railway station
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:14
7 km
Vladimirovac, Railway station
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:22
15 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
28 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
46 km
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
49 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:10
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Vukov spomenik
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:14
67 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Karadjordjev park
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
67 km
arr. 20:20
67 km
19:25 20:39 (01:14)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 19:25
Alibunar, Intersection
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
6.5 km
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
13.5 km
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
14.3 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
14.9 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
22.5 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
39.8 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
55.9 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:39
59.6 km
20:25 21:42 (01:17)
Nemanjina 50BAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Banatski Karlovac, Nemanjina 50
dep. 20:25
Alibunar, Zarka Zrenjanina 97
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
4.2 km
Alibunar, Bus station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
5.5 km
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
6.3 km
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
14.3 km
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
15.1 km
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
15.7 km
Banatsko Novo Selo, Center
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
23.3 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
40.6 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Pancevacki most
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
56.7 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:42
60.4 km

Naselja Banatski Karlovac i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~62 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 13min., a najduže 02h i 03min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Banatski Karlovac je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:25 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Banatski Karlovac - Beograd (Belgrade) iznosi od 4,81 EUR do 4,85 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.