Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bajmok - Sombor timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
06:25 07:00 (00:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Railway station
dep. 06:25
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:34
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
24 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:00
36 km
06:47 07:25 (00:38)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 06:47
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
23 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
26 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
27 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:25
37 km
07:29 08:10 (00:41)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 07:29
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
8 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
23 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
26 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
27 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:10
37 km
08:07 08:42 (00:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Railway station
dep. 08:07
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:16
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
24 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 08:42
36 km
08:12 08:50 (00:38)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 08:12
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
7 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
23 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
26 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
27 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:50
37 km
10:27 11:05 (00:38)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 10:27
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
7 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
23 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
26 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
27 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:05
37 km
12:02 12:37 (00:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Railway station
dep. 12:02
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
24 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:37
36 km
12:57 13:35 (00:38)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 12:57
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
7 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
23 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
26 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
27 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:35
37 km
14:43 15:24 (00:41)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 14:43
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
8 km
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
23 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
26 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
27 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:24
37 km
15:12 15:50 (00:38)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 15:12
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
7 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
23 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
26 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
27 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
37 km
15:17 15:52 (00:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Railway station
dep. 15:17
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:26
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
24 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:52
36 km
19:42 20:21 (00:39)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Center
dep. 19:42
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
7 km
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
23 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
26 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
27 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:21
37 km
20:02 20:37 (00:35)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajmok, Railway station
dep. 20:02
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
9 km
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:26
24 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 20:37
36 km

Naselja Bajmok i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~37 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bajmok je u 06:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:02 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.