Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bajina Basta - Ljubovija timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
07:30 08:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajina Basta, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Crvica
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
13 km
Ovcinja
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
16 km
Gvozdac
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
18 km
Okletac, Reka
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
23 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
31 km
Drlace
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
38 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
42 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:25
51 km
12:40 13:45 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajina Basta, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Crvica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
13 km
Ovcinja
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
15.7 km
Gvozdac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
17.6 km
Okletac
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
22.1 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
29.8 km
Drlace
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
36.4 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
41.1 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 13:45
49.7 km
13:45 15:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajina Basta, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Crvica
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13 km
Ovcinja
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
15.7 km
Gvozdac
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
17.6 km
Okletac
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22.1 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
29.8 km
Drlace
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
36.4 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
41.1 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:00
49.7 km
Bajina Basta - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
07:30 08:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajina Basta, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Crvica
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
13 km
Ovcinja
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
16 km
Gvozdac
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
18 km
Okletac, Reka
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
23 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
31 km
Drlace
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
38 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
42 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:25
51 km
12:40 13:45 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajina Basta, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Crvica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
13 km
Ovcinja
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
15.7 km
Gvozdac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
17.6 km
Okletac
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
22.1 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
29.8 km
Drlace
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
36.4 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
41.1 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 13:45
49.7 km
13:45 15:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajina Basta, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Crvica
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13 km
Ovcinja
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
15.7 km
Gvozdac
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
17.6 km
Okletac
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22.1 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
29.8 km
Drlace
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
36.4 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
41.1 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:00
49.7 km
Bajina Basta - Ljubovija timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
07:30 08:25 (00:55)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajina Basta, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Crvica
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
5 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
13 km
Ovcinja
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
16 km
Gvozdac
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
18 km
Okletac, Reka
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
23 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
31 km
Drlace
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
38 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
42 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 08:25
51 km
12:40 13:45 (01:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajina Basta, Bus station
dep. 12:40
Crvica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
13 km
Ovcinja
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
15.7 km
Gvozdac
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
17.6 km
Okletac
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
22.1 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
29.8 km
Drlace
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
36.4 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
41.1 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 13:45
49.7 km
13:45 15:00 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bajina Basta, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Crvica
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
6 km
Rogacica kod Bajine Baste
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
13 km
Ovcinja
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
15.7 km
Gvozdac
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
17.6 km
Okletac
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22.1 km
Bacevci kod Bajine Baste
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
29.8 km
Drlace
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
36.4 km
Vrhpolje
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
41.1 km
Ljubovija, Bus station
arr. 15:00
49.7 km

Naselja Bajina Basta i Ljubovija su međusobno udaljena ~51 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 01h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bajina Basta je u 07:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.