Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Badovinci - Sabac timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
11:06 12:05 (00:59)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 11:06
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
38 km
15:45 16:50 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 15:45
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
17 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
26 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
30 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
34 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
45 km
18:40 19:40 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 18:40
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
38 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
11:06 12:05 (00:59)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 11:06
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
38 km
15:45 16:50 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 15:45
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
11 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
17 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
22 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
26 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
30 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
34 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
45 km
18:40 19:40 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 18:40
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
38 km
 
Departures on: monday, 18.02.2019.
04:45 05:50 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 04:45
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
11 km
Metkovic Macvanski, Center
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
17 km
Glusci, Center
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
22 km
Uzvece, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
26 km
Macvanski Pricinovic, Center
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
30 km
Tabanovic kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
34 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
45 km
05:10 06:00 (00:50)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 05:10
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
38 km
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 06:10
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
38 km
07:31 08:30 (00:59)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 07:31
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
38 km
08:55 09:45 (00:50)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 08:55
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:45
38 km
11:06 12:05 (00:59)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 11:06
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:05
38 km
12:15 13:10 (00:55)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 12:15
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
11 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
22 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
28 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:10
34 km
15:07 16:00 (00:53)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 15:07
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
38 km
17:20 18:20 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 17:20
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
11 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
17 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
22 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
28 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
34 km
18:40 19:40 (01:00)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badovinci, Center
dep. 18:40
Klenje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
5 km
Bogatic, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
11 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Center
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
16 km
Belotić kod Bogatića, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
21 km
Stitar, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
26 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
32 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:40
38 km

Naselja Badovinci i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 01h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Badovinci je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.