Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Badince - Leskovac timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:15 05:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 05:15
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
5 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
5.5 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
6 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
6.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:30
7 km
05:51 05:58 (00:07)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 05:51
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:58
7 km
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 06:10
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.5 km
Leskovac, Jugoplastika
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6 km
Leskovac, Suva reka
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
6.3 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.8 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:30
8 km
06:18 06:28 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 06:18
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:28
7 km
06:47 06:57 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 06:47
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 06:57
7 km
06:52 07:00 (00:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 06:52
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2.5 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
3.5 km
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
4.5 km
07:07 07:17 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 07:07
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:17
7 km
07:27 07:37 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 07:27
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:37
7 km
07:35 07:50 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 07:35
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
5 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
5.5 km
Leskovac, Jugoplastika
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
6 km
Leskovac, Bolnica
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
6.3 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
8 km
07:40 07:45 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 07:40
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2.5 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
3 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3.5 km
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:45
4.5 km
07:46 07:56 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 07:46
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:56
7 km
08:15 08:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 08:15
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:25
7 km
08:42 08:52 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 08:42
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 08:52
7 km
09:22 09:32 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 09:22
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:32
7 km
09:24 09:35 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 09:24
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
4 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
5 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
7 km
10:10 10:15 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 10:10
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
2.5 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
3 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
3.5 km
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
4.5 km
10:17 10:27 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 10:17
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:27
7 km
10:20 10:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 10:20
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
4 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5.5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:35
8 km
11:12 11:22 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 11:12
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:22
7 km
11:29 11:40 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 11:29
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
4 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
5 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:40
7 km
11:49 12:21 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 11:49
Nomanica, Intersection
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
2.5 km
Nomanica, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
3 km
Zlocudovo
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
3.5 km
Gornje Krajince
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
4 km
Donje Krajince
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
4.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
8 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
10 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
10.5 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
11 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
12 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
12.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
13 km
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
14 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:21
14.5 km
12:10 12:21 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 12:10
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:21
7 km
12:30 13:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 12:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5.5 km
Leskovac, Jugoplastika
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6 km
Leskovac, Suva reka
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
6.3 km
Leskovac, Rakic
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
6.8 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:00
8 km
12:39 12:49 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 12:39
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:49
7 km
12:53 13:15 (00:22)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 12:53
Nomanica, Intersection
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
2.5 km
Nomanica, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3 km
Zlocudovo
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3.5 km
Gornje Krajince
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
4 km
Donje Krajince
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
4.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
8 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
10 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
10.5 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
11 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
12 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
12.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
13 km
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
14 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:15
14.5 km
13:07 13:17 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 13:07
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:17
7 km
13:20 13:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 13:20
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
4 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
5 km
Leskovac, Gurman
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5.5 km
Leskovac, Jugoekspres
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
7 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:40
8 km
13:27 13:37 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 13:27
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:37
7 km
13:54 14:04 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 13:54
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:04
7 km
14:10 14:15 (00:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 14:10
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2.5 km
Leskovac, Lemind
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
3 km
Leskovac, Pobeda
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3.5 km
Leskovac, Pijaca
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
4.5 km
14:22 14:32 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 14:22
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:32
7 km
14:51 15:01 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 14:51
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:01
7 km
15:17 15:27 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 15:17
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:27
7 km
15:24 15:45 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 15:24
Nomanica, Intersection
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2.5 km
Nomanica, Center
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
3 km
Zlocudovo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
3.5 km
Gornje Krajince
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
4 km
Donje Krajince
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
4.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
10 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
10.5 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
11 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
12 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
12.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
13 km
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
14 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:45
14.5 km
15:35 15:50 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 15:35
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
4 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
8 km
15:57 16:07 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 15:57
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:07
7 km
16:42 16:52 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 16:42
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:52
7 km
17:29 17:50 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 17:29
Nomanica, Intersection
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
2.5 km
Nomanica, Center
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
3 km
Zlocudovo
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
3.5 km
Gornje Krajince
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
4 km
Donje Krajince
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
4.5 km
Mrstane
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
8 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
10 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
10.5 km
Leskovac, Benzinska stanica
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
11 km
Leskovac, Anciki 2
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
12 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
12.5 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
13 km
Leskovac, Tekstilna skola
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
14 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
14.5 km
17:30 17:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 17:30
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum 1
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
4 km
Leskovac, Proleter
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
5 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:45
8 km
17:32 17:42 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 17:32
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 17:42
7 km
18:03 18:13 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 18:03
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:13
7 km
18:32 18:42 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 18:32
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:42
7 km
19:47 19:57 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 19:47
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:57
7 km
20:52 21:02 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Badince
dep. 20:52
Leskovac, Naselje Podrum
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
4.4 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:02
7 km

Naselja Badince i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Badince je u 05:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.