Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backo Gradiste - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
04:43 05:34 (00:51)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 04:43
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
12.4 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
9.9 km
Temerin, VII - Telep
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
22 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
23.9 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
25.7 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
27.8 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
40.1 km
arr. 05:34
41.9 km
06:07 06:46 (00:39)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 06:07
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.3 km
Temerin, Carda
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
11.6 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
18.1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
23.2 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
28.9 km
arr. 06:46
38 km
06:37 07:20 (00:43)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 29.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 06:37
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
8 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
18 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
19 km
Temerin, II - Igraliste
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
21 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
23 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
29 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
37 km
arr. 07:20
38 km
06:40 07:25 (00:45)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 06:40
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.3 km
arr. 07:25
36.8 km
06:41 07:30 (00:49)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 06:41
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
19 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23 km
arr. 07:30
38 km
07:10 08:00 (00:50)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 07:10
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
19 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
21 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
23 km
arr. 08:00
38 km
08:55 09:35 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 08:55
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
7 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
19 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
23 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
37 km
arr. 09:35
38 km
10:07 10:46 (00:39)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 10:07
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
7.3 km
Temerin, Carda
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
11.6 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
18.1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
23.2 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
28.9 km
arr. 10:46
38 km
10:57 11:55 (00:58)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 10:57
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
7 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
23 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
37 km
arr. 11:55
38 km
12:32 13:17 (00:45)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 12:32
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
8 km
Temerin, VI - Cilag
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
18 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
19 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
21 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
23 km
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
29 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
37 km
arr. 13:17
38 km
15:17 15:55 (00:38)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 15:17
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
23 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
37 km
arr. 15:55
38 km
15:41 16:30 (00:49)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 15:41
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
19 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
23 km
arr. 16:30
38 km
16:07 16:46 (00:39)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 16:07
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
7.3 km
Temerin, Carda
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
11.6 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
18.1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
23.2 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
28.9 km
arr. 16:46
38 km
17:11 17:55 (00:44)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 17:11
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
7 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
19 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
23 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
37 km
arr. 17:55
38 km
19:55 20:35 (00:40)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 19:55
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
7 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
19 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
23 km
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
37 km
arr. 20:35
38 km
20:11 21:00 (00:49)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 20:11
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
7 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
19 km
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
23 km
arr. 21:00
38 km
21:45 22:30 (00:45)
CenterMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backo Gradiste, Center
dep. 21:45
arr. 22:30
33 km

Naselja Backo Gradiste i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~38 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 38min., a najduže 58min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backo Gradiste je u 04:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Backo Gradiste - Novi Sad iznosi od 3,35 EUR do 3,35 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.