Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backi Vinogradi - Horgos timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:02 05:19 (00:17)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 05:02
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
3.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4.1 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
4.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
5.5 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6.8 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
10 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
11.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 05:19
13.3 km
06:08 06:22 (00:14)
BukiBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
dep. 06:08
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.4 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4.1 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
11 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
11.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:22
12.5 km
06:15 06:34 (00:19)
CenterBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 06:15
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
3.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
5.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.6 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7.3 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
12.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
14.2 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
14.9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 06:34
15.7 km
07:08 07:27 (00:19)
CenterBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 07:08
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.6 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
7.3 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
12.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
14.2 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
14.9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:27
15.7 km
07:14 07:25 (00:11)
SchaefferCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
dep. 07:14
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
2 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 07:25
8 km
08:11 08:29 (00:18)
CenterBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 08:11
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
3.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
4.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
5.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
6.6 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
7.3 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
12.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
14.2 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
14.9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 08:29
15.7 km
09:12 09:29 (00:17)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 09:12
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
3.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
4.1 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
4.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
5.5 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
6.8 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
10 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
11.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 09:29
13.3 km
09:18 09:33 (00:15)
BukiCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
dep. 09:18
Male Pijace, approach to village
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
4 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 09:33
14 km
10:20 10:38 (00:18)
CenterBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 10:20
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
3.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
4.4 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
5.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
5.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
6.6 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
7.3 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
12.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
14.2 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
14.9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 10:38
15.7 km
10:50 11:04 (00:14)
BukiBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
dep. 10:50
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
3 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
11 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
12 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 11:04
12.4 km
11:40 11:58 (00:18)
CenterBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 11:40
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
3.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
4.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
5.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
6.6 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
7.3 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
12.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
14.2 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
14.9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 11:58
15.7 km
12:00 12:18 (00:18)
BukiBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
dep. 12:00
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1.2 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
3.4 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
4.1 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
11 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
11.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 12:18
12.5 km
12:10 12:18 (00:08)
SchaefferCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
dep. 12:10
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
1 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
2 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 12:18
8 km
12:54 13:09 (00:15)
Riblja cardaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
dep. 12:54
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
-1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
2 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
3 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:09
10 km
13:00 13:17 (00:17)
BukiBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
dep. 13:00
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3.4 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4.1 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
11 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 13:17
12.5 km
13:20 13:35 (00:15)
BukiCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
dep. 13:20
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
3 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
4 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
5 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
10 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 13:35
11 km
14:30 14:53 (00:23)
BukiBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
dep. 14:30
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
1.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
2.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
3.4 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
4.1 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
11 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
11.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:53
12.5 km
14:35 14:55 (00:20)
BukiBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
dep. 14:35
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
1.2 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
3.4 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4.1 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
11 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
11.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 14:55
12.5 km
14:50 15:01 (00:11)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 14:50
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:01
10 km
15:30 15:47 (00:17)
CenterBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 15:30
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
3.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
4.4 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
5.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
6.6 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
7.3 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
12.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
14.2 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
14.9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 15:47
15.7 km
15:56 16:08 (00:12)
BukiCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
dep. 15:56
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
5 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 16:08
11 km
16:53 17:12 (00:19)
CenterBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 16:53
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
3.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
4.4 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
5.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
6.6 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
7.3 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
12.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
14.2 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
14.9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 17:12
15.7 km
18:18 18:32 (00:14)
BukiBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
dep. 18:18
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
1.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
2.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
3.4 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
4.1 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
11 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
11.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 18:32
12.5 km
18:30 18:40 (00:10)
Riblja cardaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
dep. 18:30
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
-1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Raskrsnica za Male Pijace
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
1 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
2 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
3 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
4 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 18:40
10 km
19:40 19:59 (00:19)
CenterBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 19:40
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
3.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
4.4 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
5.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
5.9 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
6.6 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
7.3 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
12.2 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
14.2 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
14.9 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 19:59
15.7 km
20:21 20:36 (00:15)
BukiBreg
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
dep. 20:21
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
1.2 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:24
2.7 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
3.4 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
4.1 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
9 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
11 km
Horgos, Benzinska pumpa
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
11.7 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 20:36
12.5 km
22:52 23:09 (00:17)
CenterCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Vinogradi, Center
dep. 22:52
Backi Vinogradi, Buki
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
3.3 km
Backi Vinogradi, Riblja carda
arr. 22:59
dep. 22:59
4.1 km
Male Pijace, Raskrsnica ka Horgosu
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
4.7 km
Backi Vinogradi, Schaeffer
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:01
5.5 km
Horgos, Fodor
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
6.8 km
Horgos, Horgosi Csаrda
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
10 km
Horgos, Vasiljevo
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:07
11.8 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 23:09
13.3 km

Naselja Backi Vinogradi i Horgos su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backi Vinogradi je u 05:02 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:52 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.