Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backi Monostor - Sombor timetable

saturday, 24.02.2024.
07:00 07:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 07:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:26
17 km
15:00 15:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 15:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:26
17 km
Backi Monostor - Sombor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.02.2024.
07:00 07:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 07:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:26
17 km
15:00 15:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 15:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:26
17 km
Backi Monostor - Sombor timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.02.2024.
05:00 05:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 05:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:26
17 km
07:00 07:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 07:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:26
17 km
08:00 08:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 08:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:26
17 km
13:00 13:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 13:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:26
17 km
14:00 14:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 14:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:26
17 km
15:00 15:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 15:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:26
17 km
18:00 18:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 18:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:26
17 km
21:00 21:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 24.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 21:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
3 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 2
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
4 km
Sombor, Vamoser salasi 1
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:26
17 km

Naselja Backi Monostor i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backi Monostor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Backi Monostor - Sombor iznosi od 2,49 EUR do 2,49 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.