Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backi Monostor - Sombor timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:00 05:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 05:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
3 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
4 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:26
17 km
06:00 06:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 06:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:26
17 km
07:00 07:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 07:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:26
17 km
08:00 08:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 08:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
3 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:26
17 km
12:30 12:56 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 12:30
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
3 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
4 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:56
17 km
13:00 13:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 13:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
3 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:26
17 km
14:00 14:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 14:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
3 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
4 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:26
17 km
15:00 15:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 15:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
4 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:26
17 km
17:00 17:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 17:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
3 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:26
17 km
18:00 18:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 18:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
4 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:26
17 km
21:00 21:26 (00:26)
3Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Monostor, 3
dep. 21:00
Backi Monostor, Kidos
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
3 km
Backi Monostor, Salasi
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
4 km
Backi Monostor, Vamoser salas 1
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
7 km
Sombor, Pruga
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
11 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
12 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
13 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:26
17 km

Naselja Backi Monostor i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backi Monostor je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.