Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backi Brestovac - Sombor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
Karadordeva 40Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
dep. 05:00
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
8 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
10 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
14 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:30
21 km
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Karađorđeva 107Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
dep. 06:00
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 70
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Stapar kod Sombora, IV
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
15 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
18 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
21 km
06:50 07:20 (00:30)
Karadordeva 40Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
dep. 06:50
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
8 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
14 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:20
21 km
15:00 15:22 (00:22)
Karađorđeva 107Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
dep. 15:00
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 70
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
0.5 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
8 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
10 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
14 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:22
21 km
18:50 19:22 (00:32)
Karađorđeva 107Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
dep. 18:50
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 70
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
0.5 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
1 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
8 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
10 km
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
14 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:22
21 km
Backi Brestovac - Sombor timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
Karadordeva 40Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
dep. 05:00
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
8 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
10 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
14 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:30
21 km
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Karađorđeva 107Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
dep. 06:00
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 70
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
2 km
Stapar kod Sombora, IV
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
15 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
18 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
21 km
06:50 07:20 (00:30)
Karadordeva 40Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
dep. 06:50
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
8 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
10 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
14 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:20
21 km
15:00 15:22 (00:22)
Karađorđeva 107Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
dep. 15:00
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 70
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
0.5 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
8 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
10 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
14 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:22
21 km
18:50 19:22 (00:32)
Karađorđeva 107Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 107
dep. 18:50
Backi Brestovac, Karađorđeva 70
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
0.5 km
Backi Brestovac, Karadordeva 40
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
1 km
Stapar kod Sombora, II Centar
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
8 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Raskrsncia za Prigrevicu
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
10 km
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
14 km
Sombor, Lugovo 2
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
15 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:22
21 km

Naselja Backi Brestovac i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 22min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backi Brestovac je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.