Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backi Breg - Sombor timetable

saturday, 24.02.2024.
06:50 07:38 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 06:50
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:38
30 km
12:40 13:28 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 12:40
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
23 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:28
30 km
Backi Breg - Sombor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.02.2024.
06:50 07:38 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 06:50
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:38
30 km
12:40 13:28 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 12:40
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
23 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:28
30 km
Backi Breg - Sombor timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.02.2024.
04:50 05:38 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 04:50
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
23 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:38
30 km
06:50 07:38 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 06:50
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:38
30 km
08:30 09:18 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 08:30
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
23 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 09:18
30 km
12:00 12:48 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 12:00
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
23 km
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:48
30 km
12:40 13:28 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 12:40
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
23 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:28
30 km
17:15 18:03 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 17:15
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
23 km
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 18:03
30 km
18:45 19:33 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 18:45
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:14
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
23 km
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:33
30 km
21:00 21:48 (00:48)
2 - SkolaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backi Breg, 2 - Skola
dep. 21:00
Kolut, 2 - Centar
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
3 km
Bezdan, 3 - Centar
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
8 km
Bezdan, Kidos
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
12 km
Bezdan, Kozara
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
16 km
Sombor, Odiseja
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
18 km
Sombor, Bakrak salas
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
20 km
Sombor, Salasi Pingvin
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
22 km
Sombor, Dom
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
23 km
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
24 km
Sombor, Rasadnik
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
25 km
Sombor, Strlic dom
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
25.5 km
Sombor, MZ Gornja varos
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
26 km
Sombor, Muzej
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
28 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:48
30 km

Naselja Backi Breg i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backi Breg je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Backi Breg - Sombor iznosi od 3,99 EUR do 3,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.