Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backa Topola - Pacir timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:30 05:51 (00:21)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
8.9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
15.1 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:51
19.1 km
06:15 06:35 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8.9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15.1 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 06:35
19.1 km
06:15 06:40 (00:25)
Bus stationZvezda
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
4.8 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
9.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
9.5 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
14 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
14.6 km
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
16.4 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
19.3 km
Pacir, Zvezda
arr. 06:40
20 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
15.1 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 07:30
19.1 km
10:40 11:08 (00:28)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:40
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
4.9 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
8.9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
15 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 11:08
19 km
12:15 12:40 (00:25)
Bus stationZvezda
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
4.8 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
9.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
9.5 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
14 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
14.6 km
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
16.4 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
19.3 km
Pacir, Zvezda
arr. 12:40
20 km
12:15 12:40 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
16 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 12:40
20 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
5 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
16 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 13:50
20 km
13:30 13:55 (00:25)
Bus stationZvezda
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
1 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
4.8 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
9.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
9.5 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
14 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
14.6 km
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
16.4 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
19.3 km
Pacir, Zvezda
arr. 13:55
20 km
17:45 18:10 (00:25)
Bus stationZvezda
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
1 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
4.8 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
9.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
9.5 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
14 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
14.6 km
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
16.4 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
19.3 km
Pacir, Zvezda
arr. 18:10
20 km
19:05 19:30 (00:25)
Bus stationZvezda
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
1 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
4.8 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
9.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
9.5 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
14 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
14.6 km
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
16.4 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
19.3 km
Pacir, Zvezda
arr. 19:30
20 km
19:15 19:35 (00:20)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
5 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
9 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
16 km
Pacir, Center
arr. 19:35
20 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Pacir su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.