Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backa Topola - Novo Orahovo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:50 06:11 (00:21)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 05:50
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
0.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
12 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 06:11
12.8 km
11:45 12:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBeli krst
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
0.6 km
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
2.2 km
Backa Topola, Fekete skola
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
3 km
Backa Topola, Salas
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
7.2 km
Backa Topola, Petefi Sandoa - Carda
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
8.6 km
Novo Orahovo, Osnovna skola
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
9.5 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
10.2 km
Novo Orahovo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
10.8 km
Novo Orahovo, Bunar
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
11.3 km
Novo Orahovo, Beli krst
arr. 12:00
12 km
11:50 12:12 (00:22)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 11:50
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
0.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
12 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 12:12
12.8 km
12:45 13:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBeli krst
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
0.6 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
2.2 km
Backa Topola, Fekete skola
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3 km
Backa Topola, Salas
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
7.2 km
Backa Topola, Petefi Sandoa - Carda
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
8.6 km
Novo Orahovo, Osnovna skola
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
9.5 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
10.2 km
Novo Orahovo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
10.8 km
Novo Orahovo, Bunar
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
11.3 km
Novo Orahovo, Beli krst
arr. 13:00
12 km
13:30 13:45 (00:15)
Bus stationBeli krst
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.6 km
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2.2 km
Backa Topola, Fekete skola
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
3 km
Backa Topola, Salas
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
7.2 km
Backa Topola, Petefi Sandoa - Carda
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
8.6 km
Novo Orahovo, Osnovna skola
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
9.5 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.2 km
Novo Orahovo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
10.8 km
Novo Orahovo, Bunar
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
11.3 km
Novo Orahovo, Beli krst
arr. 13:45
12 km
13:40 14:01 (00:21)
Poljoprivredna skolaCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Poljoprivredna skola
dep. 13:40
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
0.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
12 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 14:01
12.8 km
17:45 18:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBeli krst
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
0.6 km
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
2.2 km
Backa Topola, Fekete skola
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
3 km
Backa Topola, Salas
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
7.2 km
Backa Topola, Petefi Sandoa - Carda
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
8.6 km
Novo Orahovo, Osnovna skola
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
9.5 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
10.2 km
Novo Orahovo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
10.8 km
Novo Orahovo, Bunar
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
11.3 km
Novo Orahovo, Beli krst
arr. 18:00
12 km
19:05 19:20 (00:15)
Bus stationBeli krst
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
0.6 km
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
2.2 km
Backa Topola, Fekete skola
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
3 km
Backa Topola, Salas
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
7.2 km
Backa Topola, Petefi Sandoa - Carda
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
8.6 km
Novo Orahovo, Osnovna skola
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
9.5 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
10.2 km
Novo Orahovo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
10.8 km
Novo Orahovo, Bunar
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
11.3 km
Novo Orahovo, Beli krst
arr. 19:20
12 km
19:20 19:41 (00:21)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 19:20
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
0.9 km
Novo Orahovo, 1
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
12 km
Novo Orahovo, Center
arr. 19:41
12.8 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Novo Orahovo su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 05:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.