Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backa Topola - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 19.08.2019.
05:05 06:10 (01:05)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
35 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
46 km
arr. 06:10
67 km
05:35 07:00 (01:25)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 05:35
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:51
9 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:57
12 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:16
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
45 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:00
74 km
06:15 07:35 (01:20)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
35 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
46 km
arr. 07:35
67 km
07:29 09:06 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 07:29
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
9 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
18 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:17
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
45 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:45
51 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
59 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:06
74 km
08:02 09:20 (01:18)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
35 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
46 km
arr. 09:20
67 km
08:05 09:15 (01:10)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
35 km
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
46 km
arr. 09:15
67 km
10:55 12:07 (01:12)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
35 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
46 km
arr. 12:07
67 km
11:33 13:00 (01:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 11:33
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
18 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:33
45 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
51 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:46
59 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:00
74 km
11:40 12:57 (01:17)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
35 km
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
46 km
arr. 12:57
67 km
11:55 13:00 (01:05)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 11:55
arr. 13:00
68 km
12:25 13:40 (01:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
17 km
arr. 13:40
67 km
13:10 14:27 (01:17)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
35 km
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
46 km
arr. 14:27
67 km
13:32 14:50 (01:18)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
35 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
46 km
arr. 14:50
67 km
14:40 16:14 (01:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 14:40
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
18 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
45 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
51 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
59 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 16:14
74 km
14:50 15:55 (01:05)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
19 km
arr. 15:55
66 km
15:10 16:15 (01:05)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:10
arr. 16:15
67 km
15:32 16:50 (01:18)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
35 km
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
46 km
arr. 16:50
67 km
16:00 17:17 (01:17)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
35 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
46 km
arr. 17:17
67 km
16:32 17:50 (01:18)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
35 km
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
46 km
arr. 17:50
67 km
17:19 18:42 (01:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 17:19
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:59
30 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:42
74 km
18:32 19:50 (01:18)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
35 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
46 km
arr. 19:50
67 km
19:32 21:22 (01:50)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 19:32
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:02
18 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:55
45 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
51 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
59 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:22
74 km
21:44 23:21 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 21:44
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:13
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:22
18 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:34
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:53
dep. 22:54
45 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
51 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:08
59 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:21
74 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~70 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:44 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Backa Topola - Novi Sad iznosi od 5,59 EUR do 5,59 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.