Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Backa Topola - Novi Sad timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
05:05 06:10 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
46 km
arr. 06:10
67 km
06:04 07:25 (01:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 06:04
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
18 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
45 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 07:25
74 km
06:15 07:35 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
46 km
arr. 07:35
67 km
07:00 08:20 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
14 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
46 km
arr. 08:20
67 km
08:01 09:30 (01:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 08:01
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
18 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
45 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
51 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
59 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:30
74 km
08:02 09:20 (01:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
46 km
arr. 09:20
67 km
08:05 09:15 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
46 km
arr. 09:15
67 km
09:45 10:57 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
46 km
arr. 10:57
67 km
10:55 12:07 (01:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
46 km
arr. 12:07
67 km
11:40 12:57 (01:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
46 km
arr. 12:57
67 km
11:44 13:05 (01:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 11:44
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
9 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
18 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
45 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
51 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
59 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 13:05
74 km
11:55 13:00 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 5,51 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 11:55
arr. 13:00
68 km
12:25 13:40 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
17 km
arr. 13:40
67 km
13:10 14:27 (01:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
46 km
arr. 14:27
67 km
13:25 14:51 (01:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 13:25
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:08
30 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 14:51
74 km
13:32 14:50 (01:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
46 km
arr. 14:50
67 km
14:19 15:47 (01:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 14:19
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
9 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
18 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
45 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
51 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
59 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 15:47
74 km
14:50 15:55 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 14:50
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
19 km
arr. 15:55
66 km
15:10 16:15 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:10
arr. 16:15
67 km
15:32 16:50 (01:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
46 km
arr. 16:50
67 km
16:00 17:17 (01:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
46 km
arr. 17:17
67 km
16:32 17:50 (01:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
46 km
arr. 17:50
67 km
17:26 18:49 (01:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 17:26
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
45 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:49
74 km
18:32 19:50 (01:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
17 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
19 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
35 km
Sirig, Center
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
46 km
arr. 19:50
67 km
20:16 21:53 (01:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 20:16
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
18 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:08
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:28
45 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
51 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 21:39
dep. 21:39
59 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:53
74 km
21:42 23:06 (01:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 21:42
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
18 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
30 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
45 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:46
dep. 22:46
51 km
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
59 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 23:06
74 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
03:20 04:44 (01:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 03:20
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 04:00
30 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 04:44
74 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~70 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 05min., a najduže 01h i 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 03:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:42 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Backa Topola - Novi Sad iznosi od 5,51 EUR do 5,51 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.