Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Backa Topola - Mali Beograd timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
05:43 05:58 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 05:43
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
5.5 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 05:58
8.3 km
06:50 07:00 (00:10)
Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
dep. 06:50
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
0.6 km
Backa Topola, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.5 km
Backa Topola, Garaza Topolatrans
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
2.2 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
5.9 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:00
8 km
07:00 07:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:10
8 km
07:28 07:38 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 07:28
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:38
8 km
07:35 07:55 (00:20)
GIK 1.maj
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, GIK 1.maj
dep. 07:35
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
2 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
6 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 07:55
11 km
08:15 08:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:15
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
-67 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 08:30
-67 km
09:35 09:45 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 09:35
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
-62 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:45
-62 km
09:43 09:53 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 09:43
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 09:53
8 km
10:55 11:04 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 11:04
8 km
11:45 11:55 (00:10)
Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
dep. 11:45
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
0.6 km
Backa Topola, Dom zdravlja
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.5 km
Backa Topola, Garaza Topolatrans
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
2.2 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
5.9 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 11:55
8 km
11:58 12:08 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 11:58
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:08
8 km
12:30 12:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
6 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 12:40
8 km
13:30 13:40 (00:10)
Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
dep. 13:30
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
0.6 km
Backa Topola, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.5 km
Backa Topola, Garaza Topolatrans
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
2.2 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
5.9 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 13:40
8 km
13:45 14:04 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:45
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 14:04
8 km
15:24 15:38 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:24
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 15:38
-67 km
15:58 16:08 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:58
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 16:08
8 km
17:00 17:09 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:09
8 km
17:45 17:55 (00:10)
Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
dep. 17:45
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
0.6 km
Backa Topola, Dom zdravlja
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
1.5 km
Backa Topola, Garaza Topolatrans
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
2.2 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
5.9 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 17:55
8 km
18:20 18:29 (00:09)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
6 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:29
8 km
18:38 18:48 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:38
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 18:48
8 km
20:30 20:40 (00:10)
Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Trg Dr Janosa Hadzija
dep. 20:30
Backa Topola, OS Nikola Tesla
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
0.6 km
Backa Topola, Dom zdravlja
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1.5 km
Backa Topola, Garaza Topolatrans
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
2.2 km
Zobnatica, Intersection
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
5.9 km
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 20:40
8 km
21:17 21:27 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 21:17
Mali Beograd, Center
arr. 21:27
-67 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Mali Beograd su međusobno udaljena ~-5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 05:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:17 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.