Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backa Topola - Lovcenac timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
05:05 05:20 (00:15)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 05:20
17 km
05:40 06:09 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 05:40
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 06:09
18 km
06:15 06:32 (00:17)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
17 km
08:02 08:20 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
17 km
08:18 08:47 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 08:18
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:47
18 km
10:55 11:08 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
17 km
11:00 11:29 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 11:00
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
18 km
12:25 12:42 (00:17)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
17 km
13:32 13:50 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
17 km
14:15 14:33 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
15 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
16 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 14:33
17 km
14:41 15:10 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 14:41
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 15:10
18 km
15:32 15:50 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
17 km
16:32 16:50 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
17 km
18:32 18:50 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
17 km
20:04 20:33 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 20:04
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
18 km
21:11 21:40 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 21:11
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 21:40
18 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Lovcenac su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:11 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Backa Topola - Lovcenac iznosi od 1,50 EUR do 1,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.