Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Backa Topola - Lovcenac timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
05:05 05:20 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 05:20
17 km
06:04 06:32 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 06:04
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 06:32
18 km
06:15 06:32 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
17 km
08:01 08:30 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 08:01
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:30
18 km
08:02 08:20 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
17 km
08:05 08:22 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:22
17 km
09:45 09:58 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:58
17 km
10:55 11:08 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
17 km
11:40 11:59 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 11:40
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:59
17 km
11:44 12:11 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 11:44
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
9 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 12:11
18 km
12:25 12:42 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
17 km
13:10 13:29 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:29
17 km
13:32 13:50 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
17 km
14:15 14:33 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
15 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
16 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 14:33
17 km
14:19 14:52 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 14:19
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
9 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 14:52
18 km
15:32 15:50 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
17 km
16:00 16:18 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
17 km
16:32 16:50 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
17 km
17:35 17:53 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 17:35
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 17:53
17 km
18:32 18:50 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
17 km
19:15 19:33 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
14 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
16 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 19:33
17 km
20:00 20:18 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
12.4 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 20:18
16.1 km
20:16 20:55 (00:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 20:16
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:55
18 km
21:42 22:11 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 21:42
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 22:11
18 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Lovcenac su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 05:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:42 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.