Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backa Topola - Lovcenac timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:40 06:09 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 05:40
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:01
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 06:09
18 km
06:15 06:32 (00:17)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
17 km
08:02 08:20 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
17 km
08:18 08:47 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 08:18
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:39
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:47
18 km
10:55 11:08 (00:13)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
17 km
11:00 11:29 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 11:00
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:21
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 11:29
18 km
12:25 12:42 (00:17)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
17 km
13:32 13:50 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
17 km
14:41 15:10 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 14:41
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 15:10
18 km
15:32 15:50 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
17 km
16:00 16:18 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
17 km
16:32 16:50 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
17 km
18:32 18:50 (00:18)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
17 km
20:04 20:33 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 20:04
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 20:24
dep. 20:25
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:33
18 km
21:00 21:25 (00:25)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
12.4 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 21:25
16.1 km
21:11 21:40 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 21:11
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 21:40
18 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Lovcenac su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:11 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.