Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Backa Topola - Lovcenac timetable

sunday, 19.05.2019.
06:15 06:32 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 06:32
17 km
07:29 07:59 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 07:29
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
9 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:51
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 07:59
18 km
08:02 08:20 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 08:02
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:20
17 km
10:55 11:08 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:08
17 km
11:33 12:00 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 11:33
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 12:00
18 km
12:25 12:42 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
-35 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
-35 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
-35 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:42
-35 km
13:32 13:50 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 13:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:50
17 km
14:40 15:08 (00:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 14:40
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 15:08
18 km
15:32 15:50 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 15:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:50
17 km
16:00 16:18 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
13 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
14 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
15 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:18
17 km
16:32 16:50 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 16:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:50
17 km
18:32 18:50 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 18:32
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
13 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:50
17 km
19:32 20:01 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 19:32
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:53
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:01
18 km
20:50 21:20 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
12.4 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 21:20
16.1 km
21:44 22:21 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 21:44
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:13
12 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 22:21
18 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Lovcenac su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:44 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.