Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Backa Topola - Budapest timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
12:32 18:04 (05:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:32
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
85 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
151 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
211 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
12:32 18:04 (05:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:32
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
85 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
151 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
211 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
12:32 18:04 (05:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:32
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
85 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
151 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
211 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
12:32 18:04 (05:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:32
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
85 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
151 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
211 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 26.05.2019.
12:32 18:04 (05:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:32
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
85 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
151 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
211 km
 
Departures on: monday, 27.05.2019.
12:32 18:04 (05:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:32
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
85 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
151 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
211 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 28.05.2019.
12:32 18:04 (05:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:32
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:56
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
85 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
151 km
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:48
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
211 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Budapest su međusobno udaljena ~211 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 32min., a najduže 05h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 12:32 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:32 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.