Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Backa Topola - Budapest timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
00:56 05:50 (04:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 00:56
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 01:51
dep. 01:51
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
48 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:29
77 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 03:47
dep. 03:48
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
104 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
151 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 05:50
211 km
10:50 16:53 (06:03)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 10:50
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
85 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
151 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
211 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
224 km
14:54 20:04 (05:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 14:54
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
85 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:59
151 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 20:04
211 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 15.08.2018.
00:56 05:50 (04:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 00:56
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 01:51
dep. 01:51
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
48 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:29
77 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 03:47
dep. 03:48
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
104 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
151 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 05:50
211 km
10:50 16:53 (06:03)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 10:50
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
85 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
151 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
211 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
224 km
14:54 20:04 (05:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 14:54
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
85 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:59
151 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 20:04
211 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 16.08.2018.
00:56 05:50 (04:54)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 00:56
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 01:51
dep. 01:51
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
48 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 03:28
dep. 03:29
77 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 03:47
dep. 03:48
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:59
104 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:30
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
151 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 05:50
211 km
10:50 16:53 (06:03)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 10:50
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
85 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:59
151 km
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:40
211 km
Budapest, Kelenfold
arr. 16:53
224 km
14:54 20:04 (05:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 14:54
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
48 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:52
53 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 16:57
dep. 17:00
59 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:09
67 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:25
77 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:35
85 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
88 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:47
94 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
104 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
110 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
114 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
120 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:27
126 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:35
132 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:45
141 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:59
151 km
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:47
199 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
204 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 20:04
211 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Budapest su međusobno udaljena ~216 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 54min., a najduže 06h i 03min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 00:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:54 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.