Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Backa Topola - Budapest timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
12:29 18:04 (05:35)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:29
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
64 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
69 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
75 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
83 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
93 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
101 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
104 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
110 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
120 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
126 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
130 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
136 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
142 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
148 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
157 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
167 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
215 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
220 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
227 km
Backa Topola - Budapest timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:29 18:04 (05:35)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:29
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
64 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
69 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
75 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
83 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
93 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
101 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
104 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
110 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
120 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
126 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
130 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
136 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
142 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
148 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
157 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
167 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
215 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
220 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
227 km
Backa Topola - Budapest timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
12:29 18:04 (05:35)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:29
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
64 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
69 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
75 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
83 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
93 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
101 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
104 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
110 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
120 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
126 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
130 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
136 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
142 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
148 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
157 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
167 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
215 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
220 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
227 km
Backa Topola - Budapest timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
12:29 18:04 (05:35)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:29
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
64 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
69 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
75 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
83 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
93 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
101 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
104 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
110 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
120 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
126 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
130 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
136 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
142 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
148 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
157 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
167 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
215 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
220 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
227 km
Backa Topola - Budapest timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
12:29 18:04 (05:35)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:29
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
64 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
69 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
75 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
83 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
93 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
101 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
104 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
110 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
120 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
126 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
130 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
136 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
142 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
148 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
157 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
167 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
215 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
220 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
227 km
Backa Topola - Budapest timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
12:29 18:04 (05:35)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:29
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
64 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
69 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
75 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
83 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
93 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
101 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
104 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
110 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
120 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
126 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
130 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
136 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
142 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
148 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
157 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
167 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
215 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
220 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
227 km
Backa Topola - Budapest timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
12:29 18:04 (05:35)
Railway stationKeleti
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Backa Topola, Railway station
dep. 12:29
Novi Zednik, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
16 km
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
36 km
Kelebia, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
64 km
Tompa, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
69 km
Kissalas, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 15:00
75 km
Balotasalas, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:08
83 km
Kiskunhalas, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:25
93 km
Pirto, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
101 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
104 km
Soltvadkert, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
110 km
Kiskoros, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
120 km
Tabdi, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
126 km
Csengőd, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:12
130 km
Soltszentimre, Railway station
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:19
136 km
Fulopszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:27
142 km
Szabadszallas, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:35
148 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station Bösztör
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
157 km
Kunszentmiklos, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:59
167 km
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
215 km
Budapest, Ferencvaros
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:55
220 km
Budapest, Keleti
arr. 18:04
227 km

Naselja Backa Topola i Budapest su međusobno udaljena ~227 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 35min., a najduže 05h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Backa Topola je u 12:29 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:29 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.