Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Bacevac - Barajevo timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
04:27 05:00 (00:33)
Jankovic krajBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
dep. 04:27
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1.2 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
1.8 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
2.3 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
2.8 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
3.3 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
3.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
4.4 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
5 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
5.8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
6.7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
7.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
7.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
8.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
8.9 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
10.3 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
11.6 km
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
12.4 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
13.3 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 05:00
15.5 km
06:06 06:30 (00:24)
Raskrsnica - Ibarska magistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:06
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.6 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.8 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.3 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.9 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3.6 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4.3 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
5.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6.4 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7.8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
9.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10.6 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
12 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
13 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
16.1 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
16.8 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
17.3 km
06:30 06:40 (00:10)
Raskrsnica - Ibarska magistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.8 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
2.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.9 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 06:40
6.9 km
07:05 07:36 (00:31)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevac, Intersection
dep. 07:05
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
0.6 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.7 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
2.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.7 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
3.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.4 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
7.3 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8.3 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
9.7 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
11 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
11.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
12.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:36
14.9 km
07:10 07:30 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevac, Intersection
dep. 07:10
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
1.8 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.8 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3.6 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4.5 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
6.1 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7.2 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
8 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:30
9.6 km
07:25 07:37 (00:12)
Raskrsnica - Ibarska magistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:25
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
0.8 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1.9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
2.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.9 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
3.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
4.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
6.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 07:37
6.9 km
09:05 09:36 (00:31)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevac, Intersection
dep. 09:05
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0.6 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
1.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
1.7 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
2.7 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
3.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
4.4 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
6.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
6.8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
7.3 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
8.3 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
9.7 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
11 km
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
11.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
12.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 09:36
14.9 km
09:57 10:15 (00:18)
Raskrsnica - Ibarska magistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:57
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
0.8 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
1.9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
2.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
2.9 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
3.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
4.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
6.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 10:15
6.9 km
10:30 10:42 (00:12)
Raskrsnica - Ibarska magistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:30
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
0.8 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
1.9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
2.9 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
4.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
6.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 10:42
6.9 km
11:35 12:06 (00:31)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevac, Intersection
dep. 11:35
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
0.6 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
1.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
1.7 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
2.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
2.7 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
3.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
3.8 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
4.4 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
5.2 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Reka
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
6.1 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
6.8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
7.3 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
8.3 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
9.7 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
11 km
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
11.8 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
12.7 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 12:06
14.9 km
13:05 13:34 (00:29)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevac, Intersection
dep. 13:05
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
0.6 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
1.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
1.7 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
2.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
2.7 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
3.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
3.8 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
5 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
6 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
6.8 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
8.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
9.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
10.4 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
11.2 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:34
12.8 km
13:10 13:40 (00:30)
Raskrsnica - Ibarska magistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:10
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
0.8 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
2.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
2.9 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
3.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
4.1 km
Bacevac, Crkva
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
4.9 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
5.8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Okretnica
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
6.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Dom
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
7 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Lecina bara
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
7.5 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Ulaz
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
8 km
Guncati kod Barajeva, Intersection
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
9.4 km
Barajevo, Vrelinska
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
10.7 km
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
11.5 km
Barajevo, IKL
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
12.4 km
Barajevo, Dom zdravlja
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 13:40
14.6 km
13:35 14:04 (00:29)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevac, Intersection
dep. 13:35
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
0.6 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
1.7 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
2.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
2.7 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
3.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3.8 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
5 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
6 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
6.8 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
8.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
9.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
10.4 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
11.2 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:04
12.8 km
14:12 14:30 (00:18)
Raskrsnica - Ibarska magistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:12
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
0.8 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.9 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
3.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
4.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
6.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 14:30
6.9 km
16:35 17:04 (00:29)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevac, Intersection
dep. 16:35
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
0.6 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
1.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
1.7 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
2.2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
2.7 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
3.2 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3.8 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
5 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
6 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
6.8 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
7.7 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
8.3 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
9.3 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
10.4 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
11.2 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:04
12.8 km
17:10 17:22 (00:12)
Raskrsnica - Ibarska magistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
0.8 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
1.9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
2.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
2.9 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
3.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
4.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
6.9 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 17:22
7.7 km
19:15 19:35 (00:20)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevac, Intersection
dep. 19:15
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
0.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1.8 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
2.8 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
3.6 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
4.5 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
5.1 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
6.1 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
7.2 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
8 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 19:35
9.6 km
19:32 19:50 (00:18)
Raskrsnica - Ibarska magistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2040.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:32
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
0.8 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
1.9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
2.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
2.9 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
3.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
4.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
6.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 19:50
6.9 km
20:45 21:15 (00:30)
CrkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevac, Crkva
dep. 20:45
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 20:48
dep. 20:48
0.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
1.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
2.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
3 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
3.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
4 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
4.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
5.8 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
6.8 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
7.5 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
9 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
9.8 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
10.1 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
11.2 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
12 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:15
13.6 km
20:48 21:00 (00:12)
Raskrsnica - Ibarska magistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:48
Bacevac, Izlaz
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
0.8 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
1.9 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
2.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
2.9 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
3.5 km
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
4.1 km
Barajevo, Prokica kraj
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
6.1 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 21:00
6.9 km
22:20 22:50 (00:30)
CrkvaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2040.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bacevac, Crkva
dep. 22:20
Bacevac, Intersection
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
0.8 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
1.4 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
2 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
2.5 km
Bacevac, Igraliste
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
3 km
Bacevac, Skojevska
arr. 22:28
dep. 22:28
3.5 km
Bacevac, Ekonomija
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
4 km
Bacevac, Dom
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
4.6 km
Bacevac, Jankovic kraj
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
5.8 km
Bozdarevac, Bucije
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
6.8 km
Bozdarevac, Ulaz
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
7.5 km
Bozdarevac, Prodavnica
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
9 km
Bozdarevac, Mlin
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
9.8 km
Bozdarevac, Dom
arr. 22:43
dep. 22:43
10.1 km
Bozdarevac, Trafo
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
11.2 km
Bozdarevac, Voce
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
12 km
Barajevo, Bus station
arr. 22:50
13.6 km

Naselja Bacevac i Barajevo su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bacevac je u 04:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.