Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Bac - Novi Sad timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
07:15 08:30 (01:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
62 km
09:55 11:28 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
23.2 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
24 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
24.8 km
Celarevo, Novo naselje
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
33.7 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
34.6 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
35.6 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
38.6 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
45.4 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
51.3 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
56.2 km
Novi Sad, Decija bolnica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
61.8 km
arr. 11:28
64.5 km
Bac - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
07:15 08:30 (01:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
62 km
09:55 11:28 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
23.2 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
24 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
24.8 km
Celarevo, Novo naselje
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
33.7 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
34.6 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
35.6 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
38.6 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
45.4 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
51.3 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
56.2 km
Novi Sad, Decija bolnica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
61.8 km
arr. 11:28
64.5 km
Bac - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
07:15 08:30 (01:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
62 km
09:55 11:28 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
23.2 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
24 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
24.8 km
Celarevo, Novo naselje
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
33.7 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
34.6 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
35.6 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
38.6 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
45.4 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
51.3 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
56.2 km
Novi Sad, Decija bolnica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
61.8 km
arr. 11:28
64.5 km
Bac - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:15 08:30 (01:15)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
20 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
36 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
38 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
47 km
arr. 08:30
62 km
09:55 11:28 (01:33)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Bac, Bus station
dep. 09:55
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
9.1 km
Obrovac, Center
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
14 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Telep
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
17.8 km
Backa Palanka, Naselje Novi Majur
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
18.6 km
Backa Palanka, Nopal
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
21.3 km
Backa Palanka, Kod pruge
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
21.8 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:30
23.2 km
Backa Palanka, Bunar
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
24 km
Backa Palanka, Groblje
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
24.8 km
Celarevo, Novo naselje
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
33.7 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
34.6 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
35.6 km
Glozan, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
38.6 km
Begec, II - Roundabout
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
45.4 km
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
51.3 km
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
56.2 km
Novi Sad, Decija bolnica
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
61.8 km
arr. 11:28
64.5 km

Naselja Bac i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~64 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Bac je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 09:55 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.