Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Babin Potok - Prokuplje timetable

monday, 18.11.2019.
06:50 07:01 (00:11)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok
dep. 06:50
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 2
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 1
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.2 km
Prokuplje, PZP
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.5 km
Prokuplje, 9. oktobar
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
1.9 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Center
arr. 07:01
3.5 km
07:13 07:25 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok
dep. 07:13
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 2
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 1
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.2 km
Prokuplje, PZP
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
1.5 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:25
5.5 km
07:19 07:34 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok
dep. 07:19
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.6 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
2.2 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
4.2 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:34
5.5 km
07:20 07:30 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok
dep. 07:20
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.7 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 2
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.2 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 1
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
7.4 km
Prokuplje, PZP
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7.6 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9.7 km
Prokuplje, Center
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
10.7 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:30
12.7 km
08:42 08:54 (00:12)
Railway stationGornja Draganja
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 08:42
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
3 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 08:54
5 km
13:11 13:25 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok
dep. 13:11
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 2
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
1 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 1
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1.2 km
Prokuplje, PZP
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1.5 km
Prokuplje, 9. oktobar
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
1.9 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 13:25
5.5 km
13:25 13:40 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok
dep. 13:25
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
1.6 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
2.2 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
4.2 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 13:40
5.5 km
13:43 14:07 (00:24)
Railway stationGornja Draganja
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 13:43
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:49
dep. 14:02
3 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 14:07
5 km
13:53 14:05 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok
dep. 13:53
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
2 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 14:05
6 km
17:08 17:14 (00:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 17:08
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 17:14
3 km

Naselja Babin Potok i Prokuplje su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Babin Potok je u 06:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.