Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Babin Potok - Prokuplje timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
08:42 08:54 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 08:42
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
3 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 08:54
5 km
13:43 14:07 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 13:43
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:49
dep. 14:02
3 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 14:07
5 km
17:08 17:14 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 17:08
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 17:14
3 km
Babin Potok - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 21.07.2019.
08:42 08:54 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 08:42
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
3 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 08:54
5 km
13:43 14:07 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 13:43
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:49
dep. 14:02
3 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 14:07
5 km
17:08 17:14 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 17:08
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 17:14
3 km
Babin Potok - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
06:06 06:45 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok
dep. 06:06
Stara Bozurna
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3.1 km
Donja Rasovaca, Mesna
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7.2 km
Bucic, Trafo
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6.1 km
Gornja Rasovaca, Iza mosta
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
8.5 km
Kostadinovac, Prodavnica
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
9.3 km
Zlokucane (Jug Bogdanovac)
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10.7 km
Zlokucane (Jug Bogdanovac), Intersection
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
12.1 km
Jug Bogdanovac, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
11.6 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
14.1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
15.5 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
17.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:45
18.8 km
08:42 08:54 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 08:42
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
3 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 08:54
5 km
13:43 14:07 (00:24)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 13:43
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:49
dep. 14:02
3 km
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
arr. 14:07
5 km
15:26 16:05 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok
dep. 15:26
Stara Bozurna
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3.1 km
Donja Rasovaca, Mesna
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
7.2 km
Bucic, Trafo
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
6.1 km
Gornja Rasovaca, Iza mosta
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
8.5 km
Kostadinovac, Prodavnica
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
9.3 km
Zlokucane (Jug Bogdanovac)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10.7 km
Zlokucane (Jug Bogdanovac), Intersection
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
12.1 km
Jug Bogdanovac, Intersection
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
11.6 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
14.1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
15.5 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
17.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 16:05
18.8 km
17:08 17:14 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Babin Potok, Railway station
dep. 17:08
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 17:14
3 km

Naselja Babin Potok i Prokuplje su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 39min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Babin Potok je u 06:06 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.