Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ba - Ljig timetable

wednesday, 24.07.2019.
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ba, Groblje
dep. 06:30
Ba
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Paleznica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
10 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:45
12 km
10:45 11:06 (00:21)
Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ba, Groblje
dep. 10:45
Ba
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
1 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
2 km
Paleznica
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
4 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
5 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
7.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
10 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 11:06
12 km
14:35 15:00 (00:25)
Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ba, Groblje
dep. 14:35
Ba
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2 km
Paleznica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
9 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
10 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
12 km
Ba - Ljig timetable
Departures on: thursday, 25.07.2019.
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ba, Groblje
dep. 06:30
Ba
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Paleznica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
10 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:45
12 km
10:45 11:06 (00:21)
Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ba, Groblje
dep. 10:45
Ba
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
1 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
2 km
Paleznica
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
4 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
5 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
7.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
10 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 11:06
12 km
14:35 15:00 (00:25)
Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ba, Groblje
dep. 14:35
Ba
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2 km
Paleznica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
9 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
10 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
12 km
Ba - Ljig timetable
Departures on: friday, 26.07.2019.
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ba, Groblje
dep. 06:30
Ba
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Paleznica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
5 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
9 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
10 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 06:45
12 km
10:45 11:06 (00:21)
Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ba, Groblje
dep. 10:45
Ba
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
1 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
2 km
Paleznica
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
4 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
5 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
7.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
9 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
10 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 11:06
12 km
14:35 15:00 (00:25)
Groblje
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ba, Groblje
dep. 14:35
Ba
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
1 km
Ba, Krecana
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2 km
Paleznica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3 km
Kadina Luka, Cirjanica kuce
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4 km
Kadina Luka, Tod. most
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
5 km
Kadina Luka, Intersection
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7.5 km
Kadina Luka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
9 km
Kadina Luka, Mlin
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
10 km
Gukos, Sajica kuce
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
11 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 15:00
12 km

Naselja Ba i Ljig su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ba je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.