Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Azanja - Smederevska Palanka timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
06:17 06:40 (00:23)
ZapisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Zapis
dep. 06:17
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:40
11.6 km
07:27 07:50 (00:23)
ZapisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Zapis
dep. 07:27
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
9.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:50
11.6 km
08:36 09:00 (00:24)
UliciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 08:36
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
12 km
09:21 09:45 (00:24)
UliciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 09:21
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:45
12 km
09:45 09:58 (00:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
3.7 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
7.1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:58
10.4 km
10:21 10:45 (00:24)
UliciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 10:21
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 10:45
12 km
11:47 12:10 (00:23)
ZapisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Zapis
dep. 11:47
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
3.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
7.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
10.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:10
11.6 km
12:51 13:15 (00:24)
UliciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 12:51
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 13:15
12 km
13:58 14:10 (00:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Bus station
dep. 13:58
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:10
10 km
14:47 15:10 (00:23)
ZapisBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Zapis
dep. 14:47
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
4.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
7.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
9.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
10.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
11.6 km
14:51 15:15 (00:24)
UliciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 14:51
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
12 km
17:28 17:40 (00:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Bus station
dep. 17:28
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
3 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
7.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:40
10 km
17:51 18:15 (00:24)
UliciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 17:51
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:15
12 km
19:28 19:40 (00:12)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Bus station
dep. 19:28
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
3 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 19:40
10 km
20:06 20:30 (00:24)
UliciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 20:06
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:30
12 km

Naselja Azanja i Smederevska Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Azanja je u 06:17 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:06 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.