Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Azanja - Smederevska Palanka timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
06:05 06:30 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 06:05
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1 km
Azanja
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.2 km
Azanja, Romi
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.5 km
Glibovac
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
12.6 km
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
Stojadinovići
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Stojadinovići
dep. 06:10
Azanja, Bajkići
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.8 km
Azanja, Trstenica
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.8 km
Azanja, Zapis
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3 km
Azanja
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
12.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
13.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
13.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:40
14.6 km
07:05 07:30 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 07:05
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.9 km
Azanja
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.1 km
Azanja, Romi
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5.8 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.4 km
Glibovac
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
10.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
10.9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:30
12.5 km
07:20 07:50 (00:30)
Stojadinovići
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Stojadinovići
dep. 07:20
Azanja, Bajkići
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
0.8 km
Azanja, Trstenica
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1.8 km
Azanja, Zapis
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
3 km
Azanja
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
6.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
7.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
12.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
12.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
13.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
13.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:50
14.6 km
07:35 08:00 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 07:35
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1 km
Azanja
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.2 km
Azanja, Romi
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
7.5 km
Glibovac
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 08:00
12.6 km
08:42 09:00 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja
dep. 08:42
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
2 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
3 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
10 km
09:27 09:45 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja
dep. 09:27
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
2 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
7.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:45
10 km
09:45 09:58 (00:13)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja
dep. 09:45
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
3.7 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
7.1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:58
10.4 km
09:45 10:10 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 09:45
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Azanja
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.2 km
Azanja, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
7.5 km
Glibovac
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 10:10
12.6 km
10:27 10:45 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja
dep. 10:27
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
2 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
3 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
7.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 10:45
10 km
11:40 12:10 (00:30)
Stojadinovići
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Stojadinovići
dep. 11:40
Azanja, Bajkići
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
0.8 km
Azanja, Trstenica
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
1.8 km
Azanja, Zapis
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
3 km
Azanja
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
6.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
7.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
10.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
12.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
12.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
13.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
13.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:10
14.6 km
12:05 12:30 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 12:05
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1 km
Azanja
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
2.2 km
Azanja, Romi
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
7.5 km
Glibovac
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:30
12.6 km
12:25 12:50 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 12:25
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
0.9 km
Azanja
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2.1 km
Azanja, Intersection
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5.8 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.4 km
Glibovac
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
9 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
10.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
10.9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:50
12.5 km
12:41 13:10 (00:29)
Stojadinovići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Stojadinovići
dep. 12:41
Azanja, Bajkići
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
0.8 km
Azanja, Trstenica
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1.8 km
Azanja, Zapis
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
3 km
Azanja
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
4.6 km
Azanja, Romi
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
5.5 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
7 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
8.3 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.9 km
Glibovac
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
11.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
13 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
14 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 13:10
15 km
12:57 13:15 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja
dep. 12:57
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
2 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
3 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 13:15
10 km
13:58 14:10 (00:12)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja
dep. 13:58
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:10
10 km
14:05 14:30 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 14:05
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
0.9 km
Azanja
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.1 km
Azanja, Intersection
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
4.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
5.8 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7.4 km
Glibovac
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
9 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
10.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10.9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
11.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:30
12.5 km
14:40 15:10 (00:30)
Stojadinovići
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Stojadinovići
dep. 14:40
Azanja, Bajkići
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
0.8 km
Azanja, Trstenica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.8 km
Azanja, Zapis
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
3 km
Azanja
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
6.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
7.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
10.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
12.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
12.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
13.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
13.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
14.6 km
14:57 15:15 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja
dep. 14:57
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
3 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
10 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 15:00
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Azanja
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.2 km
Azanja, Intersection
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
7.5 km
Glibovac
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:25
12.6 km
16:40 17:05 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 16:40
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
1 km
Azanja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
2.2 km
Azanja, Romi
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
7.5 km
Glibovac
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:05
12.6 km
17:28 17:40 (00:12)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja
dep. 17:28
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
3 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
7.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:40
10 km
17:30 17:55 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 17:30
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Azanja
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
2.2 km
Azanja, Intersection
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
7.5 km
Glibovac
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:55
12.6 km
17:57 18:15 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja
dep. 17:57
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
3 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
7.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:15
10 km
18:20 18:45 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 18:20
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
0.9 km
Azanja
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
2.1 km
Azanja, Intersection
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
3 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
4.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
5.8 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
7.4 km
Glibovac
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
9 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
10.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
10.9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
11.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:45
12.5 km
19:28 19:40 (00:12)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja
dep. 19:28
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
3 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 19:40
10 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
Ulići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulići
dep. 19:30
Azanja, Iskra
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Azanja
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.2 km
Azanja, Romi
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
7.5 km
Glibovac
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 19:55
12.6 km
20:01 20:30 (00:29)
Stojadinovići
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Stojadinovići
dep. 20:01
Azanja, Bajkići
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
0.8 km
Azanja, Trstenica
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
1.8 km
Azanja, Zapis
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
3 km
Azanja
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
4.6 km
Azanja, Romi
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
5.5 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
7 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
8.3 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
9.9 km
Glibovac
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
11.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
13 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
13.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
14 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:30
15 km
20:12 20:30 (00:18)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja
dep. 20:12
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
2 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
3 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
7.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
8 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:30
10 km

Naselja Azanja i Smederevska Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Azanja je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.