Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Azanja - Smederevska Palanka timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
06:05 06:30 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 06:05
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.2 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.5 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:30
12.6 km
06:17 06:40 (00:23)
Zapis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Zapis
dep. 06:17
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
7.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
9.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 06:40
11.6 km
07:05 07:30 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 07:05
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
0.9 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.1 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5.8 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.4 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
10.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
10.9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:30
12.5 km
07:27 07:50 (00:23)
Zapis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Zapis
dep. 07:27
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
7.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
9.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 07:50
11.6 km
07:35 08:00 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 07:35
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.2 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
7.5 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 08:00
12.6 km
08:36 09:00 (00:24)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 08:36
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
12 km
09:21 09:45 (00:24)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 09:21
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:45
12 km
09:45 09:58 (00:13)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
3.7 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
7.1 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:58
10.4 km
09:45 10:10 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 09:45
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
1 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.2 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
7.5 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 10:10
12.6 km
10:21 10:45 (00:24)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 10:21
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 10:45
12 km
11:47 12:10 (00:23)
Zapis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Zapis
dep. 11:47
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
3.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
7.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
10.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:10
11.6 km
12:05 12:30 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 12:05
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
2.2 km
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
7.5 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:30
12.6 km
12:25 12:50 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 12:25
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
0.9 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
2.1 km
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
3 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
4.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5.8 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.4 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
9 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
10.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
10.9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:50
12.5 km
12:47 13:10 (00:23)
Zapis
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Zapis
dep. 12:47
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.6 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
2.5 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
5.3 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
6.9 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
8.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
10.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 13:10
12 km
12:51 13:15 (00:24)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 12:51
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 13:15
12 km
13:58 14:10 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Bus station
dep. 13:58
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
3 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:10
10 km
14:05 14:30 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 14:05
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
0.9 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.1 km
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
4.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
5.8 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7.4 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
9 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
10.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10.9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
11.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 14:30
12.5 km
14:47 15:10 (00:23)
Zapis
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Zapis
dep. 14:47
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
1.6 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
3.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
4.6 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
7.6 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
9.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
10.4 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:10
11.6 km
14:51 15:15 (00:24)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 14:51
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:15
12 km
15:00 15:25 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 15:00
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
1 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2.2 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
7.5 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 15:25
12.6 km
16:40 17:05 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 16:40
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
1 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
2.2 km
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
7.5 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:05
12.6 km
17:28 17:40 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Bus station
dep. 17:28
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
3 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
7.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:40
10 km
17:30 17:55 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 17:30
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
1 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
2.2 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
7.5 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 17:55
12.6 km
17:51 18:15 (00:24)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 17:51
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:15
12 km
18:20 18:45 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Run every second week, depending on the shift of school working day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 18:20
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
0.9 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
2.1 km
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
3 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
4.5 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
5.8 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
7.4 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
9 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
10.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
10.9 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
11.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 18:45
12.5 km
19:28 19:40 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Bus station
dep. 19:28
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
3 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
7.5 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 19:40
10 km
19:30 19:55 (00:25)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 19:30
Azanja, Iskra - Ek.
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
1 km
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.2 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
3.1 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
4.6 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 19:42
dep. 19:42
5.9 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
7.5 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
9.1 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
10.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
11.3 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
11.6 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 19:55
12.6 km
20:06 20:30 (00:24)
Ulici
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Ulici
dep. 20:06
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
2 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
5 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
8 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
9.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:30
12 km
20:07 20:30 (00:23)
Zapis
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Azanja, Zapis
dep. 20:07
Azanja, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
1.6 km
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
2.5 km
Azanja, Dva i po konja
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
4 km
Azanja, Stublina
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
5.3 km
Glibovac, Dvojka
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
6.9 km
Glibovac, Intersection
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
8.5 km
Glibovac, Cekići
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
10 km
Smederevska Palanka, Auto škola
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
10.7 km
Smederevska Palanka, Lasta
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
11 km
Smederevska Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:30
12 km

Naselja Azanja i Smederevska Palanka su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Azanja je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:07 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.