Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Augsburg - Paracin timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
18:15 11:30 (17:15)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1319 km
Augsburg - Paracin timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
18:15 11:30 (17:15)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1319 km
Augsburg - Paracin timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
18:15 11:30 (17:15)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1319 km
Augsburg - Paracin timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
18:15 11:30 (17:15)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1319 km
Augsburg - Paracin timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
18:15 11:30 (17:15)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1319 km
Augsburg - Paracin timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
18:15 11:30 (17:15)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1319 km
Augsburg - Paracin timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
18:15 11:30 (17:15)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
1319 km

Naselja Augsburg i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~1319 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17h i 15min., a najduže 17h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Augsburg je u 18:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Augsburg - Paracin iznosi od 56,94 EUR do 56,94 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.