Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Augsburg - Bujanovac timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
18:15 15:00 (20:45)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1319 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1346 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1391 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1422 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1465 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1508 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1536 km
arr. 15:00
1555 km
Augsburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
18:15 15:00 (20:45)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1319 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1346 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1391 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1422 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1465 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1508 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1536 km
arr. 15:00
1555 km
Augsburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
18:15 15:00 (20:45)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1319 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1346 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1391 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1422 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1465 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1508 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1536 km
arr. 15:00
1555 km
Augsburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
18:15 15:00 (20:45)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1319 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1346 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1391 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1422 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1465 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1508 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1536 km
arr. 15:00
1555 km
Augsburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
18:15 15:00 (20:45)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1319 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1346 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1391 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1422 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1465 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1508 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1536 km
arr. 15:00
1555 km
Augsburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
18:15 15:00 (20:45)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1319 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1346 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1391 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1422 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1465 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1508 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1536 km
arr. 15:00
1555 km
Augsburg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
18:15 15:00 (20:45)
P+R Platz Oberhausen NordIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Munich, ZOB
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
70 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
202.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
203 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
588.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
589 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
939.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
940 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
968 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1023 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1078 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1161 km
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
1211 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
1246 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1264 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
1296 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
1319 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
1319 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
1346 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1391 km
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1422 km
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1465 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
1508 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1536 km
arr. 15:00
1555 km

Naselja Augsburg i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~1555 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20h i 45min., a najduže 20h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Augsburg je u 18:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Augsburg - Bujanovac iznosi od 66,94 EUR do 66,94 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.