Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Arilje - Ivanjica timetable

monday, 03.08.2020.
06:33 07:13 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 06:33
Latvica
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6.1 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
9.2 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
12.9 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
15 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
17.6 km
Prilike
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
19.6 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
21.6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
23.8 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 07:13
28.6 km
07:23 08:03 (00:40)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 07:23
Latvica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.1 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
9.2 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
12.9 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
15 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
17.6 km
Prilike
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
19.6 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
21.6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
23.8 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 08:03
28.6 km
10:18 11:00 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 10:18
Prilike
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
19.7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
28.9 km
12:39 13:30 (00:51)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 12:39
Latvica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
6.1 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
9.2 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
12.9 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
15 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
17.6 km
Prilike
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
19.6 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
21.6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
23.8 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
28.6 km
14:00 14:43 (00:43)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 14:00
Latvica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
6.1 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
9.2 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
12.9 km
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
15 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
17.6 km
Prilike
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
19.6 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
21.6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
23.8 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 14:43
28.6 km
14:05 14:40 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 14:05
Latvica
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
5 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
15 km
Prilike
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
19 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
24 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
28 km
16:05 16:40 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 16:05
Latvica
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
5 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
15 km
Prilike
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
19 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
24 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
28 km
17:55 18:30 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 17:55
Latvica
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
5 km
Stupcevici, Divljaka
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
9 km
Prilike, Klisura
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
15 km
Prilike
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
19 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
22 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
28 km
19:48 20:30 (00:42)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Arilje, Center
dep. 19:48
Prilike
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
19.7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
28.9 km

Naselja Arilje i Ivanjica su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 51min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Arilje je u 06:33 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.