Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Apatin - Sombor timetable

thursday, 02.07.2020.
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:40
18 km
05:20 05:55 (00:35)
Banja JunakovićBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Banja Junaković
dep. 05:20
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:30
4.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
5.7 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
6.5 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
16.6 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
17.6 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
18.8 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
19.7 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
20.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:55
40.5 km
06:50 07:23 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
16.4 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
17.6 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:23
21.3 km
07:05 07:38 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
16.4 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
18.5 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:38
21.3 km
08:00 08:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
10.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
12.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13.3 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
14.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
15.4 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
16.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
18.2 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:50
18 km
13:00 13:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
16.4 km
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
18.5 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:33
21.3 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
18 km
17:30 17:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:50
18 km
21:00 21:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
16.4 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
18.5 km
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:33
21.3 km

Naselja Apatin i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Apatin je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.