Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Apatin - Sombor timetable

thursday, 22.02.2024.
05:00 05:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Apatin, Somborska 10
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
16.4 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
18.5 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:33
21.3 km
06:45 07:18 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 06:45
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
16.4 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
18.5 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:18
21.3 km
07:00 07:40 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
16.4 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
18.5 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:40
21.3 km
07:30 07:59 (00:29)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
10 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
12 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
13 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
14 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
15 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
16 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:59
18 km
08:00 08:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
10.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
12.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13.3 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
14.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
15.4 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
16.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:30
18.2 km
10:15 10:41 (00:26)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
2.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
10.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
12.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
13.3 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
14.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
15.4 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
16.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
18.2 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:50
18 km
11:45 12:18 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
16.4 km
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
18.5 km
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:18
21.3 km
12:45 13:18 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 12:45
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
16.4 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
18.5 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:18
21.3 km
13:00 13:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.02.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
16.4 km
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
18.5 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:33
21.3 km
14:00 14:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
16.4 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
18.5 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:33
21.3 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
18 km
17:30 17:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:50
18 km
18:40 19:05 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
2.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
10.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
12.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
13.3 km
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
14.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
15.4 km
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
16.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:05
18.2 km
19:00 19:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
16.4 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
18.5 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:33
21.3 km
21:00 21:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
16.4 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
18.5 km
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:33
21.3 km

Naselja Apatin i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Apatin je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Apatin - Sombor iznosi od 2,56 EUR do 2,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.