Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Apatin - Sombor timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:40
18 km
08:00 08:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
10.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
12.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13.3 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
14.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
15.4 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
16.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
18.2 km
09:56 10:41 (00:45)
Banja JunakovićBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Banja Junaković
dep. 09:56
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
4.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
5.7 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
6.5 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
15.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
16.6 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
17.6 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
18.8 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
19.7 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
20.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
22.5 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:50
18 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
18 km
17:30 17:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:50
18 km
19:00 19:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
16.4 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
18.5 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:33
21.3 km
21:00 21:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
16.4 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
18.5 km
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:33
21.3 km

Naselja Apatin i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Apatin je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.