Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Apatin - Sombor timetable

monday, 19.08.2019.
05:10 05:46 (00:36)
Banja JunakovićBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Banja Junaković
dep. 05:10
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:20
4.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
5.7 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
6.5 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
15.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
16.6 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
17.6 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
18.8 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
19.7 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
20.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:46
22.5 km
05:20 05:40 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:40
18 km
06:30 06:55 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
10.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
12.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
13.3 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
14.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
15.4 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
16.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 06:55
18.2 km
07:05 07:38 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 07:05
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
16.4 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
18.5 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:38
21.3 km
07:13 07:59 (00:46)
Banja JunakovićBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Banja Junaković
dep. 07:13
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:30
6 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
7 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
16 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
18 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
19 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
20 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
21 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
22 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:59
24 km
08:00 08:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
10.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
12.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
13.3 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
14.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
15.4 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
16.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:25
18.2 km
09:56 10:41 (00:45)
Banja JunakovićBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Banja Junaković
dep. 09:56
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
4.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
5.7 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
6.5 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
15.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
16.6 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
17.6 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
18.8 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
19.7 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
20.4 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
22.5 km
11:30 11:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:50
18 km
13:00 13:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
16.4 km
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
18.5 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:33
21.3 km
14:00 14:25 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
10.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
12.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
13.3 km
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
14.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
15.4 km
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
16.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:25
18.2 km
15:30 15:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
18 km
17:30 17:50 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 17:50
18 km
19:00 19:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
16.4 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
18.5 km
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 19:33
21.3 km
20:00 20:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
16.4 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
18.5 km
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:33
21.3 km
21:00 21:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.4 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
2.2 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
10.1 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
15.4 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
16.4 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
17.6 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
18.5 km
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
19.2 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 21:33
21.3 km

Naselja Apatin i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 46min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Apatin je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.