Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Apatin - Prigrevica timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
06:00 06:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:19
12 km
11:50 12:09 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
5 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:09
12 km
14:10 14:29 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:29
12 km
19:50 20:09 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:09
12 km
Apatin - Prigrevica timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
06:00 06:19 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:19
12 km
09:17 09:45 (00:28)
Somborska 81
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Somborska 81
dep. 09:17
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
0.8 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:30
2.2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
6.5 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 09:45
12.2 km
09:20 09:45 (00:25)
Somborska 81
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Somborska 81
dep. 09:20
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
0.8 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:30
2.2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
6.5 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 09:45
12.2 km
11:50 12:09 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
5 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:09
12 km
14:10 14:29 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:29
12 km
16:15 16:34 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:34
12 km
19:50 20:09 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:09
12 km

Naselja Apatin i Prigrevica su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Apatin je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.