Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Apatin - Prigrevica timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
06:00 06:19 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:19
12 km
06:35 06:54 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 06:35
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
0.5 km
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.3 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:54
11.5 km
07:30 07:45 (00:15)
Bus stationNine Markovica - apoteka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4.3 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 07:45
10 km
09:30 09:49 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 09:30
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
0.5 km
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
1 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
4.3 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
10 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:49
11.5 km
11:50 12:09 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
5 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:09
12 km
12:05 12:24 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 12:05
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
0.5 km
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
1 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
4.3 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
10 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:24
11.5 km
14:10 14:29 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:29
12 km
15:50 16:03 (00:13)
Bus stationNine Markovica - apoteka
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 15:50
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
1 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
5 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 16:03
10.5 km
19:50 20:09 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:09
12 km

Naselja Apatin i Prigrevica su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 19min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Apatin je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.