Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Apatin - Prigrevica timetable

thursday, 21.11.2019.
06:00 06:19 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:19
12 km
06:26 06:50 (00:24)
Somborska 81Apoteka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Somborska 81
dep. 06:26
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
0.8 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:35
2.2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6.5 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 06:50
12.2 km
07:30 07:45 (00:15)
Bus stationNine Markovica - apoteka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
4.3 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 07:45
10 km
09:17 09:45 (00:28)
Somborska 81Apoteka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Somborska 81
dep. 09:17
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
0.8 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:30
2.2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
6.5 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 09:45
12.2 km
09:20 09:45 (00:25)
Somborska 81Apoteka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Somborska 81
dep. 09:20
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
0.8 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:30
2.2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
6.5 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 09:45
12.2 km
11:50 12:09 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 11:50
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
1 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
5 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:09
12 km
11:56 12:20 (00:24)
Somborska 81Apoteka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Somborska 81
dep. 11:56
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
0.8 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:05
2.2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
6.5 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 12:20
12.2 km
12:56 13:20 (00:24)
Somborska 81Apoteka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Somborska 81
dep. 12:56
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
0.8 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:05
2.2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6.5 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 13:20
12.2 km
13:41 14:20 (00:39)
AirportApoteka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Airport
dep. 13:41
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
9 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
9.8 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 14:05
11.2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
15.5 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 14:20
21.2 km
14:10 14:29 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:29
12 km
16:15 16:34 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
5 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:34
12 km
18:48 19:30 (00:42)
AirportApoteka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Airport
dep. 18:48
Apatin, Somborska 81
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
9 km
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:03
9.8 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:15
11.2 km
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
15.5 km
Prigrevica, Apoteka
arr. 19:30
21.2 km
19:50 20:09 (00:19)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Apatin, Bus station
dep. 19:50
Apatin, Prigrevacka 22
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
1 km
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
2 km
Prigrevica, Apatinski put 2B
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
9 km
Prigrevica, Kralja Petra 10
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
9.5 km
Prigrevica, Nine Markovica - apoteka
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
10.5 km
Prigrevica, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:09
12 km

Naselja Apatin i Prigrevica su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Apatin je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.