Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksinac - Zitkovac kod Aleksinca timetable

friday, 28.02.2020.
04:30 04:36 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:36
3.5 km
04:35 04:42 (00:07)
Putnik MoravaZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
dep. 04:35
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
2.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:42
3.6 km
05:15 05:21 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:21
3.5 km
05:25 05:35 (00:10)
22. decembarZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
dep. 05:25
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
0.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
1.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
2.5 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:35
3.3 km
05:47 06:05 (00:18)
EI PakZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 05:47
Aleksinac, Komak M.
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
1.1 km
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
2.4 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
2.8 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.5 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
5.3 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
6.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:05
6.9 km
05:50 05:56 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:56
3.5 km
06:02 06:25 (00:23)
EI PakZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 06:02
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.8 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.4 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
5.9 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:25
6.7 km
06:20 06:26 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:26
3.5 km
06:26 06:45 (00:19)
EI PakZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 06:26
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.7 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6.2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:45
7 km
06:30 06:40 (00:10)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:40
3.5 km
06:40 06:47 (00:07)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
2.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:47
3.6 km
06:43 06:52 (00:09)
Izlaz ka KraljevuZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Izlaz ka Kraljevu
dep. 06:43
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
0 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
0 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:52
5 km
06:50 06:55 (00:05)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:55
3.5 km
06:50 06:56 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:56
3.5 km
07:27 07:50 (00:23)
EI PakZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 07:27
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
3.7 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
4.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
6.2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:50
7 km
08:25 08:31 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 08:25
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:31
3.5 km
08:25 08:31 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 08:25
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:31
3.5 km
09:38 09:45 (00:07)
Izlaz ka KraljevuZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Izlaz ka Kraljevu
dep. 09:38
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
0 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
0 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:45
5 km
10:30 10:36 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
-1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:36
-3.5 km
11:00 11:05 (00:05)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:05
3.5 km
11:17 11:40 (00:23)
EI PakZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 11:17
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
3.7 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
4.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
5.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
6.2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:40
7 km
11:20 11:26 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 11:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:26
3.5 km
11:30 11:36 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:36
3.5 km
12:10 12:16 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:16
3.5 km
12:17 12:40 (00:23)
EI PakZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 12:17
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
3.7 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
4.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
5.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
6.2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:40
7 km
12:37 12:59 (00:22)
EI PakZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 12:37
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
3.7 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
4.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
5.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
6.2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:59
7 km
12:55 13:01 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
-1.5 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:01
-3.3 km
13:10 13:16 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:16
3.5 km
13:10 13:16 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:10
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:16
3.5 km
13:30 13:36 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:36
3.5 km
13:30 13:39 (00:09)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:39
3.5 km
14:07 14:23 (00:16)
EI PakZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 14:07
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
2.8 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
3.6 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
5.3 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
6.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:23
7.2 km
14:13 14:22 (00:09)
Izlaz ka KraljevuZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Izlaz ka Kraljevu
dep. 14:13
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
0 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
0 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:22
5 km
14:20 14:27 (00:07)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:27
3.5 km
14:20 14:30 (00:10)
22. decembarZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
dep. 14:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:30
3.5 km
14:40 14:46 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:46
3.5 km
14:45 14:51 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 14:45
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:51
3.5 km
15:08 15:30 (00:22)
EI PakZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 15:08
Aleksinac, Hala
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.8 km
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
2.4 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
2.8 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
5.3 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:30
6.9 km
15:15 15:21 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:21
3.5 km
15:30 15:37 (00:07)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:37
3.5 km
16:15 16:20 (00:05)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:20
3.5 km
16:15 16:20 (00:05)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:20
3.5 km
18:25 18:31 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:31
3 km
18:25 18:31 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 18:25
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:31
3.5 km
19:15 19:25 (00:10)
HalaZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Hala
dep. 19:15
Aleksinac, Opstina 2
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
0.6 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
1 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
1.7 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
2.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
3.5 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
4.3 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:25
5.1 km
19:30 19:36 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
2.8 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:36
3.6 km
19:45 19:51 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
-1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:51
-3.5 km
20:08 20:17 (00:09)
Izlaz ka KraljevuZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.06.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Izlaz ka Kraljevu
dep. 20:08
Aleksinac, Opstina
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
0 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
0 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:17
5 km
20:10 20:17 (00:07)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:17
3.5 km
20:25 20:32 (00:07)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 20:25
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:32
3.5 km
20:47 21:05 (00:18)
EI PakZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 20:47
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
2.6 km
Aleksinac, 22. decembar
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
3.7 km
Aleksinac, Putnik Morava
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
4.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
5.1 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Bara
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
6.2 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:05
7 km
22:07 22:26 (00:19)
EI PakZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, EI Pak
dep. 22:07
Aleksinac, St. pijaca
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
1.2 km
Aleksinac, Zdravstveni centar
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
2 km
Aleksinac, Zelena pijaca
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
2.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
3.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
5.4 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 22:26
7.2 km
22:20 22:26 (00:06)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 22:26
3.5 km
22:25 22:32 (00:07)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksinac, Bus station
dep. 22:25
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, IGM Morava
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
1.7 km
Zitkovac kod Aleksinca, Zel. stanica
arr. 22:32
3.5 km

Naselja Aleksinac i Zitkovac kod Aleksinca su međusobno udaljena ~4 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksinac je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.