Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksandrovac - Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca timetable

thursday, 13.06.2024.
06:30 07:10 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.5 km
Donji Vratari, Gajdasi
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
8.7 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
13 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 07:10
14 km
06:30 07:10 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.5 km
Donji Vratari, Gajdasi
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
8.7 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
13 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 07:10
14 km
13:40 14:10 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
8.5 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 14:10
13 km
13:40 14:10 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
8.5 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 14:10
13 km
15:15 15:55 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8.5 km
Donji Vratari, Gajdasi
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
8.7 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
13 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 15:55
14 km
15:15 15:55 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8.5 km
Donji Vratari, Gajdasi
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
8.7 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
13 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 15:55
14 km
Aleksandrovac - Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca timetable
Departures on: friday, 14.06.2024.
06:30 07:10 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.5 km
Donji Vratari, Gajdasi
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
8.7 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
13 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 07:10
14 km
06:30 07:10 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.5 km
Donji Vratari, Gajdasi
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
8.7 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
13 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 07:10
14 km
13:40 14:10 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
8.5 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 14:10
13 km
13:40 14:10 (00:30)
Bus station2
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 13:40
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
8.5 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 14:10
13 km
15:15 15:55 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8.5 km
Donji Vratari, Gajdasi
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
8.7 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
13 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 15:55
14 km
15:15 15:55 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
8 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8.5 km
Donji Vratari, Gajdasi
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
8.7 km
Gornji Vratari, 1
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
9 km
Gornji Vratari, 2
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
10 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
12 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
13 km
Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 15:55
14 km

Naselja Aleksandrovac i Vrbnica kod Aleksandrovca su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksandrovac je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.