Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksandrovac - Sljivovo timetable

monday, 14.10.2019.
05:45 06:07 (00:22)
Bus stationGrabak
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
1.5 km
Stanjevo
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3 km
Vitkovo
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
4.5 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
6 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
6.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
8 km
Sljivovo
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
10.5 km
Sljivovo, Grabak
arr. 06:07
11 km
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 06:30
17 km
13:00 13:40 (00:40)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia), subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.5 km
Stanjevo
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
3 km
Vitkovo
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
4.5 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7.5 km
Ljubinci, P.
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
10.5 km
Ljubinci, Skola
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
11 km
Parcin
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
15 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 13:40
17 km
14:15 14:37 (00:22)
Bus stationGrabak
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.5 km
Stanjevo
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3 km
Vitkovo
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
4.5 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
6.5 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8 km
Sljivovo
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
10.5 km
Sljivovo, Grabak
arr. 14:37
11 km
14:15 14:55 (00:40)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.5 km
Stanjevo
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
3 km
Vitkovo
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4.5 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
6 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
7.5 km
Ljubinci, P.
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
10.5 km
Ljubinci, Skola
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
11 km
Parcin
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
15 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 14:55
17 km
15:30 16:10 (00:40)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.5 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
3 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
4.5 km
Vencac, 1
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
5 km
Vencac, 2
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
6 km
Ljubinci, Intersection
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
7.5 km
Ljubinci, P.
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
10.5 km
Ljubinci, Skola
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
11 km
Parcin
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
15 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 16:10
17 km
18:45 19:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Vitkovo
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
4 km
Vencac
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
6 km
Stubal kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
8 km
Sljivovo
arr. 19:05
10 km
18:50 19:15 (00:25)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 18:50
Vencac, 2
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
5.7 km
Sljivovo, Intersection
arr. 19:15
11.8 km

Naselja Aleksandrovac i Sljivovo su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksandrovac je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.