Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksandrovac - Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Aleksandrovac - Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.09.2021.
05:20 06:00 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.6 km
Kozetin, 2
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.8 km
Puhovac, 1
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2 km
Puhovac, 2
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3 km
Latkovac, KR
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3.4 km
Latkovac, J
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4.2 km
Latkovac, M
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4.8 km
Puhovac, 3
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Andrejevici
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
8.4 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Radojicici
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
9.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Purici
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
10.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Petkovici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
12.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
15.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
16.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 06:00
16.6 km
14:15 14:50 (00:35)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.6 km
Kozetin, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.8 km
Puhovac, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
Puhovac, 2
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Puhovac, 3
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Andrejevici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
8.4 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Radojicici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Purici
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Petkovici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
12.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
15.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
16.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 14:50
16.6 km
Aleksandrovac - Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 21.09.2021.
05:20 06:00 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.6 km
Kozetin, 2
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.8 km
Puhovac, 1
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2 km
Puhovac, 2
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3 km
Latkovac, KR
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3.4 km
Latkovac, J
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4.2 km
Latkovac, M
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4.8 km
Puhovac, 3
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Andrejevici
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
8.4 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Radojicici
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
9.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Purici
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
10.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Petkovici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
12.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
15.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
16.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 06:00
16.6 km
14:15 14:50 (00:35)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.6 km
Kozetin, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.8 km
Puhovac, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
Puhovac, 2
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Puhovac, 3
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Andrejevici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
8.4 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Radojicici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Purici
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Petkovici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
12.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
15.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
16.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 14:50
16.6 km
Aleksandrovac - Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 22.09.2021.
05:20 06:00 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.6 km
Kozetin, 2
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.8 km
Puhovac, 1
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2 km
Puhovac, 2
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3 km
Latkovac, KR
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3.4 km
Latkovac, J
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4.2 km
Latkovac, M
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4.8 km
Puhovac, 3
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Andrejevici
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
8.4 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Radojicici
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
9.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Purici
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
10.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Petkovici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
12.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
15.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
16.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 06:00
16.6 km
14:15 14:50 (00:35)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.6 km
Kozetin, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.8 km
Puhovac, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
Puhovac, 2
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Puhovac, 3
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Andrejevici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
8.4 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Radojicici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Purici
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Petkovici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
12.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
15.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
16.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 14:50
16.6 km
Aleksandrovac - Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca timetable
Departures on: thursday, 23.09.2021.
05:20 06:00 (00:40)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
1.6 km
Kozetin, 2
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.8 km
Puhovac, 1
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
2 km
Puhovac, 2
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
3 km
Latkovac, KR
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
3.4 km
Latkovac, J
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
4.2 km
Latkovac, M
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
4.8 km
Puhovac, 3
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
7.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Andrejevici
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
8.4 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Radojicici
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
9.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Purici
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
10.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Petkovici
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
12.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
15.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
16.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 06:00
16.6 km
14:15 14:50 (00:35)
Bus station3
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.6 km
Kozetin, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.8 km
Puhovac, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
Puhovac, 2
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Puhovac, 3
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
7.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Andrejevici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
8.4 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Radojicici
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Purici
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
10.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, Petkovici
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
12.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 1
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
15.6 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 2
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
16.1 km
Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca, 3
arr. 14:50
16.6 km

Naselja Aleksandrovac i Leskovica kod Aleksandrovca su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 35min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksandrovac je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.