Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksandrovac - Latkovac timetable

friday, 15.11.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Kozetin
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Kozetin, Most
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Latkovac, 1
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3 km
Latkovac, 2
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.7 km
Latkovac, Stepici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.2 km
Latkovac, Skola
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5 km
Latkovac, 3
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
6 km
Latkovac, 4
arr. 06:50
7 km
14:15 14:25 (00:10)
Bus stationM
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.6 km
Kozetin, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.8 km
Puhovac, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
Puhovac, 2
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Latkovac, KR
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
3.4 km
Latkovac, J
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4.2 km
Latkovac, M
arr. 14:25
4.8 km
14:15 14:40 (00:25)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
0.5 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
1 km
Kozetin, Most
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2 km
Latkovac, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Latkovac, 2
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3.7 km
Latkovac, Stepici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4.2 km
Latkovac, Skola
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5 km
Latkovac, 3
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6 km
Latkovac, 4
arr. 14:40
7 km
Aleksandrovac - Latkovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 18.11.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Kozetin
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Kozetin, Most
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Latkovac, 1
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3 km
Latkovac, 2
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.7 km
Latkovac, Stepici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.2 km
Latkovac, Skola
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5 km
Latkovac, 3
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
6 km
Latkovac, 4
arr. 06:50
7 km
14:15 14:25 (00:10)
Bus stationM
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.6 km
Kozetin, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.8 km
Puhovac, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
Puhovac, 2
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Latkovac, KR
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
3.4 km
Latkovac, J
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4.2 km
Latkovac, M
arr. 14:25
4.8 km
14:15 14:40 (00:25)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
0.5 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
1 km
Kozetin, Most
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2 km
Latkovac, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Latkovac, 2
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3.7 km
Latkovac, Stepici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4.2 km
Latkovac, Skola
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5 km
Latkovac, 3
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6 km
Latkovac, 4
arr. 14:40
7 km
Aleksandrovac - Latkovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 19.11.2019.
06:30 06:50 (00:20)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Kozetin
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
1 km
Kozetin, Most
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2 km
Latkovac, 1
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3 km
Latkovac, 2
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.7 km
Latkovac, Stepici
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.2 km
Latkovac, Skola
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5 km
Latkovac, 3
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
6 km
Latkovac, 4
arr. 06:50
7 km
14:15 14:25 (00:10)
Bus stationM
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1.6 km
Kozetin, 2
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
1.8 km
Puhovac, 1
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
Puhovac, 2
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Latkovac, KR
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
3.4 km
Latkovac, J
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4.2 km
Latkovac, M
arr. 14:25
4.8 km
14:15 14:40 (00:25)
Bus station4
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
0.5 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
1 km
Kozetin, Most
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
2 km
Latkovac, 1
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
3 km
Latkovac, 2
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
3.7 km
Latkovac, Stepici
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4.2 km
Latkovac, Skola
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
5 km
Latkovac, 3
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
6 km
Latkovac, 4
arr. 14:40
7 km

Naselja Aleksandrovac i Latkovac su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksandrovac je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.