Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksandrovac - Donji Stupanj timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
05:40 06:01 (00:21)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Vitkovo
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3.4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.2 km
Bobote
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
5.3 km
Novaci kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.2 km
Dasnica kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
8.8 km
Gornji Stupanj, Begovac - raskrsnica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
10.1 km
Donji Stupanj, Intersection
arr. 06:01
11 km
15:15 15:34 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.5 km
Bobote
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5.5 km
Novaci kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7.5 km
Dasnica kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
9 km
Gornji Stupanj, Begovac - raskrsnica
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Donji Stupanj, Intersection
arr. 15:34
11 km
15:30 15:49 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.5 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4.5 km
Bobote
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5.5 km
Novaci kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7.5 km
Dasnica kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
9 km
Gornji Stupanj, Begovac - raskrsnica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10 km
Donji Stupanj, Intersection
arr. 15:49
11 km
Aleksandrovac - Donji Stupanj timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 12.08.2020.
05:40 06:01 (00:21)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Vitkovo
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3.4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.2 km
Bobote
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
5.3 km
Novaci kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.2 km
Dasnica kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
8.8 km
Gornji Stupanj, Begovac - raskrsnica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
10.1 km
Donji Stupanj, Intersection
arr. 06:01
11 km
15:15 15:34 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.5 km
Bobote
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5.5 km
Novaci kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7.5 km
Dasnica kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
9 km
Gornji Stupanj, Begovac - raskrsnica
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Donji Stupanj, Intersection
arr. 15:34
11 km
15:30 15:49 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.5 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4.5 km
Bobote
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5.5 km
Novaci kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7.5 km
Dasnica kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
9 km
Gornji Stupanj, Begovac - raskrsnica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10 km
Donji Stupanj, Intersection
arr. 15:49
11 km
Aleksandrovac - Donji Stupanj timetable
Departures on: thursday, 13.08.2020.
05:40 06:01 (00:21)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:40
Vitkovo
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3.4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
4.2 km
Bobote
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
5.3 km
Novaci kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
7.2 km
Dasnica kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
8.8 km
Gornji Stupanj, Begovac - raskrsnica
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
10.1 km
Donji Stupanj, Intersection
arr. 06:01
11 km
15:15 15:34 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
1 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
1.5 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
3 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
4.5 km
Bobote
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
5.5 km
Novaci kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
7.5 km
Dasnica kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
9 km
Gornji Stupanj, Begovac - raskrsnica
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
10 km
Donji Stupanj, Intersection
arr. 15:34
11 km
15:30 15:49 (00:19)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Stanjevo, Ventil
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
1 km
Stanjevo, Vino Župa
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
1.5 km
Stanjevo
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
3 km
Vitkovo
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Vitkovo, Bruski put
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
4.5 km
Bobote
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
5.5 km
Novaci kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
7.5 km
Dasnica kod Aleksandrovca
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
9 km
Gornji Stupanj, Begovac - raskrsnica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10 km
Donji Stupanj, Intersection
arr. 15:49
11 km

Naselja Aleksandrovac i Donji Stupanj su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksandrovac je u 05:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.