Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksandrovac - Bzenice timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
05:10 06:00 (00:50)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
7 km
Boturici
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15.3 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
18 km
Ples
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
19.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 06:00
25 km
07:00 07:55 (00:55)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7 km
Boturici
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
15.3 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
18 km
Ples
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
19.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 07:55
25 km
07:00 08:02 (01:02)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.6 km
Raklja, I
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
9 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
8.5 km
Boturici
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
33.1 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
31.5 km
Ples
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
29.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 08:02
24 km
12:15 13:05 (00:50)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
7 km
Boturici
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
15.3 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
18 km
Ples
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
19.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 13:05
25 km
14:10 15:02 (00:52)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.6 km
Raklja, I
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Boturici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
33.1 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
31.5 km
Ples
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
29.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 15:02
24 km
14:10 15:05 (00:55)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7 km
Boturici
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
15.3 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
18 km
Ples
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
19.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 15:05
25 km
Aleksandrovac - Bzenice timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
05:10 06:00 (00:50)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
7 km
Boturici
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
15.3 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
18 km
Ples
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
19.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 06:00
25 km
07:00 07:55 (00:55)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
7 km
Boturici
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
15.3 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
18 km
Ples
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
19.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 07:55
25 km
07:00 08:02 (01:02)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.6 km
Raklja, I
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
10 km
Donji Vratari, 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
9 km
Donji Vratari, 2
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
8.5 km
Boturici
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
33.1 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
31.5 km
Ples
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
29.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 08:02
24 km
12:15 13:05 (00:50)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
7 km
Boturici
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
15.3 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
18 km
Ples
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
19.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 13:05
25 km
14:10 15:02 (00:52)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
1.6 km
Raklja, I
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7 km
Boturici
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
33.1 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
31.5 km
Ples
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
29.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 15:02
24 km
14:10 15:05 (00:55)
Bus stationMitrovo polje
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksandrovac, Bus station
dep. 14:10
Aleksandrovac, SS
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Kozetin
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1.6 km
Popovci, Put
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
3 km
Raklja, I
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
4.8 km
Raklja, 2
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Donji Vratari, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
7 km
Boturici
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
11.7 km
Grcak
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
13.7 km
Grcak, Pleski put
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
15.3 km
Ples, Dzopolici
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
18 km
Ples
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
19.5 km
Bzenice, Mitrovo polje
arr. 15:05
25 km

Naselja Aleksandrovac i Bzenice su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 01h i 02min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksandrovac je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.