Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksa Santic - Sombor timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
06:23 06:49 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
dep. 06:23
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:38
15 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 06:49
27 km
06:54 07:25 (00:31)
SalašiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
dep. 06:54
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
16 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
19 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:25
30 km
08:16 08:42 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
dep. 08:16
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
15 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 08:42
27 km
12:11 12:37 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
dep. 12:11
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
15 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:37
27 km
15:19 15:50 (00:31)
SalašiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika, utorkom bez praznika, sredom bez praznika, četvrtkom bez praznika, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
dep. 15:19
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
16 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
19 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:50
30 km
15:26 15:52 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
dep. 15:26
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
15 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:52
27 km
19:49 20:21 (00:32)
SalašiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
dep. 19:49
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
16 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
19 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:21
30 km
20:11 20:37 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
dep. 20:11
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:26
15 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 20:37
27 km

Naselja Aleksa Santic i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksa Santic je u 06:23 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:11 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.