Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Aleksa Santic - Sombor timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:34 07:00 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
dep. 06:34
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
15 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 07:00
27 km
06:54 07:25 (00:31)
SalašiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
dep. 06:54
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
16 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
19 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:25
30 km
07:37 08:10 (00:33)
SalašiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
dep. 07:37
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
18 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
19 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:10
29 km
08:16 08:42 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
dep. 08:16
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:31
15 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 08:42
27 km
08:19 08:50 (00:31)
SalašiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
dep. 08:19
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
16 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
19 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 08:50
30 km
10:34 11:05 (00:31)
SalašiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
dep. 10:34
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
16 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
19 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 11:05
30 km
12:11 12:37 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
dep. 12:11
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:26
15 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:37
27 km
14:51 15:24 (00:33)
SalašiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
dep. 14:51
Aleksa Santic, II
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
1 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
10 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
18 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
19 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 15:24
29 km
15:26 15:52 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
dep. 15:26
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:41
15 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:52
27 km
19:49 20:21 (00:32)
SalašiBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Salaši
dep. 19:49
Aleksa Santic, I - Centar
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
2 km
Svetozar Miletic, Ivankovicevo 2
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
11 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
16 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic raskrsnica
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
19 km
Obzir (Sombor), Suboticki put
arr. 20:11
dep. 20:11
20 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:21
30 km
20:11 20:37 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Aleksa Santic, Railway station
dep. 20:11
Svetozar Miletic, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:26
15 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 20:37
27 km

Naselja Aleksa Santic i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~29 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 26min., a najduže 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Aleksa Santic je u 06:34 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:11 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.