Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Adrani - Kraljevo timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
05:31 05:45 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:31
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.1 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:45
7.3 km
06:18 06:30 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:18
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.2 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
4.3 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
7.4 km
06:19 06:26 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 06:19
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 06:26
8 km
06:26 06:43 (00:17)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:26
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.2 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4.1 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:43
8.5 km
06:28 06:44 (00:16)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:28
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2.1 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:44
8.8 km
06:30 06:53 (00:23)
BubanKej
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Buban
dep. 06:30
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.5 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
0.8 km
Jarcujak, Toskovici (Lipa)
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.6 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.6 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
2.9 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.6 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
8.4 km
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
9.4 km
Kraljevo, Kej
arr. 06:53
9.9 km
06:46 07:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.1 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:00
7.3 km
06:55 07:17 (00:22)
Zel. stanicaBeranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:55
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 07:17
11 km
07:14 07:38 (00:24)
Zel. stanicaSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:14
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.2 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
8.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
10 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.4 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 07:38
14 km
07:30 07:53 (00:23)
BubanKej
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Buban
dep. 07:30
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.5 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.8 km
Jarcujak, Toskovici (Lipa)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.6 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1.7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2.6 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
2.9 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
4.6 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
8.4 km
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
9 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
9.4 km
Kraljevo, Kej
arr. 07:53
9.9 km
07:33 07:55 (00:22)
Zel. stanicaSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:33
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
2.9 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
4.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
7.2 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
9.2 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 07:55
11.9 km
07:41 07:58 (00:17)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:41
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2.2 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4.1 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:58
8.5 km
07:46 08:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
3.1 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:00
7.3 km
07:58 08:10 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:58
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
3.2 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
4.3 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
7.4 km
08:11 08:28 (00:17)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:11
Adrani, Dom
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
2.2 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
4.1 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 08:28
8.5 km
08:13 08:35 (00:22)
Zel. stanicaSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:13
Adrani, Dom
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
2.9 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
4.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
7.2 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
9.2 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 08:35
11.9 km
08:43 08:50 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 08:43
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 08:50
8 km
09:46 10:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3.1 km
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:00
7.3 km
10:13 10:29 (00:16)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:13
Adrani, Dom
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
2.1 km
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
6.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 10:29
8.8 km
11:19 11:26 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 11:19
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 11:26
8 km
11:26 11:43 (00:17)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:26
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2.2 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
4.1 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 11:43
8.5 km
11:28 11:50 (00:22)
Zel. stanicaSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:28
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
2.9 km
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
4.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
7.2 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
9.2 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 11:50
11.9 km
11:46 12:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.1 km
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
7.3 km
11:48 12:00 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:48
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
3.2 km
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
4.3 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
7.4 km
11:55 12:17 (00:22)
Zel. stanicaBeranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:55
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
8 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 12:17
11 km
11:55 12:18 (00:23)
BubanKej
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Buban
dep. 11:55
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
0.5 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
0.8 km
Jarcujak, Toskovici (Lipa)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1.6 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
1.7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
2.6 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.9 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
4.6 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
7.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
8.4 km
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
9 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
9.4 km
Kraljevo, Kej
arr. 12:18
9.9 km
12:11 12:28 (00:17)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:11
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
2.2 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
4.1 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 12:28
8.5 km
12:18 12:30 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:18
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.2 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:30
7 km
12:28 12:50 (00:22)
Zel. stanicaSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:28
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
2.9 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
4.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
7.2 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9.2 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 12:50
11.9 km
12:43 12:55 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:43
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2.2 km
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:55
7 km
12:45 13:08 (00:23)
BubanKej
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Buban
dep. 12:45
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
0.5 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
0.8 km
Jarcujak, Toskovici (Lipa)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1.6 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
1.7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2.6 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
2.9 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
4.6 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
7.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
8.4 km
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
9 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
9.4 km
Kraljevo, Kej
arr. 13:08
9.9 km
12:46 13:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
3.1 km
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:00
7.3 km
13:40 14:03 (00:23)
BubanKej
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Buban
dep. 13:40
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
0.5 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
0.8 km
Jarcujak, Toskovici (Lipa)
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
1.6 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
1.7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
2.6 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
2.9 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
4.6 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
7.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
8.4 km
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
9 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
9.4 km
Kraljevo, Kej
arr. 14:03
9.9 km
13:46 14:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
3.1 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:00
7.3 km
13:54 14:01 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 13:54
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:01
8 km
13:59 14:23 (00:24)
Zel. stanicaSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:59
Adrani, Dom
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2.2 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
6.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
8.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
10 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
11.4 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 14:23
14 km
14:08 14:20 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:08
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
3.2 km
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
4.3 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:20
7.4 km
14:08 14:20 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:08
Adrani, Dom
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
2.2 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:20
7 km
14:13 14:29 (00:16)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:13
Adrani, Dom
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
2.1 km
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:29
8.8 km
14:16 14:33 (00:17)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:16
Adrani, Dom
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2.2 km
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4.1 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:33
8.5 km
14:18 14:30 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:18
Adrani, Dom
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.2 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:30
7 km
14:46 15:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
3.1 km
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:00
7.3 km
14:55 15:17 (00:22)
Zel. stanicaBeranovac
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:55
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
2 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
8 km
Kraljevo, Beranovac
arr. 15:17
11 km
15:13 15:29 (00:16)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:13
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
2.1 km
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
6.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 15:29
8.8 km
15:15 15:38 (00:23)
BubanKej
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Buban
dep. 15:15
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0.5 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
0.8 km
Jarcujak, Toskovici (Lipa)
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
1.6 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
1.7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
2.6 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
2.9 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
4.6 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
7.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8.4 km
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
9 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
9.4 km
Kraljevo, Kej
arr. 15:38
9.9 km
15:46 16:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.1 km
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:00
7.3 km
15:51 16:08 (00:17)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:51
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2.2 km
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
4.1 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 16:08
8.5 km
15:53 16:15 (00:22)
Zel. stanicaSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:53
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
2.9 km
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
4.9 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
7.2 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
9.2 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 16:15
11.9 km
16:03 16:15 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:03
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
3.2 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
4.3 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:15
7.4 km
16:28 16:35 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 16:28
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 16:35
8 km
16:28 16:40 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:28
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
2.2 km
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:40
7 km
16:31 16:45 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:31
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
3.1 km
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:45
7.3 km
16:43 16:55 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:43
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
2.2 km
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:55
7 km
17:10 17:33 (00:23)
BubanKej
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Buban
dep. 17:10
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
0.5 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
0.8 km
Jarcujak, Toskovici (Lipa)
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
1.6 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
1.7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
2.6 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
2.9 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
4.6 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
7.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
8.4 km
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
9 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
9.4 km
Kraljevo, Kej
arr. 17:33
9.9 km
17:18 17:30 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:18
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
3.2 km
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4.3 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:30
7.4 km
17:21 17:35 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:21
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:23
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
3.1 km
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:35
7.3 km
17:56 18:10 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:56
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
3.1 km
arr. 18:04
dep. 18:04
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:10
7.3 km
18:00 18:23 (00:23)
BubanKej
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Buban
dep. 18:00
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:01
0.5 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
0.8 km
Jarcujak, Toskovici (Lipa)
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
1.6 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
1.7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
2.6 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
2.9 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
4.6 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
7.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
8.4 km
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
9 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
9.4 km
Kraljevo, Kej
arr. 18:23
9.9 km
18:08 18:20 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 18:08
Adrani, Dom
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
2.2 km
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:20
7 km
18:23 18:35 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 18:23
Adrani, Dom
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
2.2 km
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:35
7 km
18:39 18:46 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 18:39
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 18:46
8 km
18:46 19:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 18:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
3.1 km
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:00
7.3 km
18:50 19:13 (00:23)
BubanKej
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Buban
dep. 18:50
Adrani, Strugara
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
0.5 km
Adrani, Colovic
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
0.8 km
Jarcujak, Toskovici (Lipa)
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
1.6 km
Jarcujak, Rakovici
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
1.7 km
Jarcujak, Copovici
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
2.6 km
Jarcujak, Top (Lukovici)
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
2.9 km
Jarcujak, Kasarna
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
4.6 km
Kraljevo, Kafana Evropa
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
5.5 km
Kraljevo, Pošta
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Vodotoranj
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
7.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
8.4 km
Kraljevo, Muzicka skola
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
9 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
9.4 km
Kraljevo, Kej
arr. 19:13
9.9 km
18:54 19:18 (00:24)
Zel. stanicaSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 18:54
Adrani, Dom
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
2.2 km
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
6.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
8.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
10 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
11.4 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 19:18
14 km
19:26 19:43 (00:17)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 19:26
Adrani, Dom
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
2.2 km
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
4.1 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:43
8.5 km
19:46 20:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 19:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
3.1 km
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
7.3 km
20:48 21:00 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 20:48
Adrani, Dom
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
2.2 km
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:00
7 km
20:56 21:10 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 20:56
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
3.1 km
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:10
7.3 km
21:11 21:28 (00:17)
Zel. stanicaSUP
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 21:11
Adrani, Dom
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
2.2 km
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
4.1 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 21:28
8.5 km
21:18 21:30 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 21:18
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
3.2 km
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
4.3 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:30
7.4 km
21:46 22:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 21:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
3.1 km
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
7.3 km
21:52 21:59 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 21:52
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 21:59
8 km
23:43 23:55 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 23:43
Adrani, Dom
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
2.2 km
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 23:55
7 km
23:50 23:57 (24:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 23:50
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 23:57
8 km

Naselja Adrani i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 24h i 07min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Adrani je u 05:31 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.