Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Adrani - Kraljevo timetable

wednesday, 17.08.2022.
05:30 05:42 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:30
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 05:42
7.3 km
06:08 06:15 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 06:08
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 06:15
8 km
06:16 06:30 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:16
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.2 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4.3 km
Kraljevo, Higijenski zavod
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:30
7.4 km
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
Seovac MajstoroviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Seovac Majstorovici
dep. 06:20
Adrani, Seovac Kos
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
0.5 km
Adrani, Romcevic
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
0.9 km
Adrani, Gir raskrsnica
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.2 km
Adrani, Gir
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1.7 km
Grdica, Radijator
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.2 km
Grdica, Autotransport
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2.4 km
Grdica, Amiga
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.8 km
Grdica, Skola
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.2 km
Grdica, Raskrsnica
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
4.5 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:50
6 km
06:25 06:40 (00:15)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:25
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3.1 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4.5 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5.2 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
6.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:40
7 km
06:30 06:42 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:30
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:42
7.3 km
06:30 06:43 (00:13)
GirBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Gir
dep. 06:30
Grdica, Radijator
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.5 km
Grdica, Autotransport
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
0.7 km
Grdica, Amiga
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.1 km
Grdica, Skola
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.5 km
Grdica, Raskrsnica
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
3.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:43
4.3 km
06:31 06:45 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:31
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 06:45
7.3 km
07:14 07:38 (00:24)
Zel. stanicaSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:14
Adrani, Dom
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
2.2 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
8.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
10 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
11.4 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 07:38
14 km
09:23 09:30 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 09:23
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
8 km
09:30 09:50 (00:20)
Seovac MajstoroviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Seovac Majstorovici
dep. 09:30
Adrani, Seovac Kos
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
0.5 km
Adrani, Romcevic
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
0.9 km
Adrani, Gir raskrsnica
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
1.2 km
Adrani, Gir
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
1.7 km
Grdica, Radijator
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
3.2 km
Grdica, Autotransport
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
2.4 km
Grdica, Amiga
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
3.8 km
Grdica, Skola
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
4.2 km
Grdica, Raskrsnica
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
4.5 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
5.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:50
6 km
09:46 10:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 10:00
7.3 km
11:46 12:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
7.3 km
11:46 12:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.2 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
4.3 km
Kraljevo, Higijenski zavod
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:00
7.4 km
11:55 12:10 (00:15)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 11:55
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
3.1 km
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4.5 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
5.2 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
6.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:10
7 km
12:01 12:15 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:01
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:15
7.3 km
12:05 12:20 (00:15)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:05
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
3.1 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
4.5 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
5.2 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
6.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 12:20
7 km
12:58 13:05 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 12:58
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 13:05
8 km
13:30 13:50 (00:20)
Seovac MajstoroviciBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Seovac Majstorovici
dep. 13:30
Adrani, Seovac Kos
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
0.5 km
Adrani, Romcevic
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
0.9 km
Adrani, Gir raskrsnica
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
1.2 km
Adrani, Gir
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
1.7 km
Grdica, Radijator
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
3.2 km
Grdica, Autotransport
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
2.4 km
Grdica, Amiga
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
3.8 km
Grdica, Skola
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
4.2 km
Grdica, Raskrsnica
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
4.5 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
5.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:50
6 km
13:46 14:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:00
7.3 km
13:59 14:23 (00:24)
Zel. stanicaSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:59
Adrani, Dom
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
2.2 km
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
6.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
8.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
10 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
11.4 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 14:23
14 km
14:25 14:32 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 14:25
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:32
8 km
14:30 14:43 (00:13)
GirBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Gir
dep. 14:30
Grdica, Radijator
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
1.5 km
Grdica, Autotransport
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
0.7 km
Grdica, Amiga
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.1 km
Grdica, Skola
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
2.5 km
Grdica, Raskrsnica
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
2.8 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
3.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:43
4.3 km
15:46 16:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 15:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:00
7.3 km
16:01 16:15 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:01
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
3.2 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
4.3 km
Kraljevo, Higijenski zavod
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:15
7.4 km
16:16 16:30 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:16
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 16:30
7.3 km
17:01 17:15 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:01
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
3.2 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
4.3 km
Kraljevo, Higijenski zavod
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:15
7.4 km
17:20 17:32 (00:12)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 17:20
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:32
7.3 km
18:54 19:18 (00:24)
Zel. stanicaSumarska skola
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 18:54
Adrani, Dom
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
2.2 km
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
4.1 km
Kraljevo, Autoput
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
6.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
8.4 km
Kraljevo, SUP
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
10 km
Kraljevo, Dom vojske
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
11.4 km
Kraljevo, Sumarska skola
arr. 19:18
14 km
18:58 19:05 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 18:58
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 19:05
8 km
19:46 20:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 19:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:00
7.3 km
20:25 20:40 (00:15)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 20:25
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
3.1 km
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
4.5 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
5.2 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
6.2 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:40
7 km
21:01 21:15 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 21:01
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.4 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
2.2 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
2.7 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
3.2 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
4.3 km
Kraljevo, Higijenski zavod
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
5.4 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
6.6 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:15
7.4 km
21:01 21:15 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 21:01
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 21:15
7.3 km
21:30 21:37 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 10.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Railway station
dep. 21:30
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 21:37
8 km
21:46 22:00 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Adrani, Zel. stanica
dep. 21:46
Adrani, Sindelici
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
1.3 km
Adrani, Dom
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
2.1 km
Adrani, Marinkovići
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
2.6 km
Adrani, Matovici
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
3.1 km
Adrani, Tempo
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
4.2 km
Grdica, Higijenski zavod
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
5.3 km
Kraljevo, Borjak
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:58
6.5 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 22:00
7.3 km

Naselja Adrani i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Adrani je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:46 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.