Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ada - Szeged timetable

sunday, 24.02.2019.
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
17 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
40 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
57 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
57.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
73 km
16:08 18:10 (02:02)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: petkom školskog danima u Vojvodini, nedeljom školskog danima u Vojvodini.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 16:08
Senta, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
17 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
29 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
40 km
Horgos, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
54 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
62 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
62.1 km
Szeged, Rákóczy u.
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
76 km
Szeged, Indóház tér
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
77 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 18:10
78 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.02.2019.
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
18 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
30 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
41 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
58 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
58.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
74 km
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
17 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
40 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
57 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
57.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
73 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.02.2019.
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
18 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
30 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
41 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
58 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
58.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
74 km
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
17 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
40 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
57 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
57.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
73 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 27.02.2019.
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
18 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
30 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
41 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
58 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
58.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
74 km
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
17 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
40 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
57 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
57.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
73 km

Naselja Ada i Szeged su međusobno udaljena ~74 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 02min., a najduže 02h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ada je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.