Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ada - Szeged timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
18 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
30 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
41 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
58 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
58.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
74 km
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
17 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
40 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
57 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
57.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
73 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
18 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
30 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
41 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
58 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
58.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
74 km
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
17 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
40 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
57 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
57.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
73 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
18 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
30 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
41 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
58 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
58.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
74 km
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
17 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
40 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
57 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
57.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
73 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
18 km
Adorjan, Intersection
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
30 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
41 km
Horgos, Breg
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
55 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
58 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
58.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
74 km
06:30 08:45 (02:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
17 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
40 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
57 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
57.1 km
Szeged, Bus station
arr. 08:45
73 km

Naselja Ada i Szeged su međusobno udaljena ~74 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 15min., a najduže 02h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ada je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.