Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ada - Becej timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
05:20 05:45 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 05:20
Mol, Center
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 05:45
25 km
05:55 06:28 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Mol, Center
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:28
25 km
06:25 06:54 (00:29)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Mol, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.7 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
11.4 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 06:54
23.6 km
06:50 07:18 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Mol, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
3.7 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
11.4 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 07:18
23.6 km
07:10 08:00 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Mol, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:00
25 km
10:08 10:45 (00:37)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Zel. stanica
dep. 10:08
Ada, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
2 km
Mol, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
6 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
14 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
27 km
12:55 13:31 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Mol, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3.7 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
11.4 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 13:31
23.6 km
13:25 13:57 (00:32)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 13:25
Mol, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
3.7 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
11.4 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 13:57
23.6 km
14:00 14:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:35
23.4 km
14:05 14:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Ada, high school
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
1 km
Mol, Center
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
3 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
12 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
12 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Crkva
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
13 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Farma
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
14 km
Becej, Carda
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
21 km
Becej, Poces rampa
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
22 km
Becej, Zivinopromet
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
23 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
24 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:40
25 km
14:18 15:00 (00:42)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:18
Ada, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
1 km
Mol, Center
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
5 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
13 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:00
26 km
14:55 15:28 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Mol, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 15:28
25 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Mol, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 16:30
25 km
17:00 17:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Mol, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 17:30
25 km
19:10 19:38 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Mol, Center
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
3.7 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
11.4 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:38
23.6 km
19:25 19:58 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 19:25
Mol, Center
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 19:58
25 km
19:40 20:11 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Mol, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
3.7 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
11.4 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 20:11
23.6 km
20:00 20:25 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Mol, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
4 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
12 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 20:25
25 km
20:00 20:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ada, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Mol, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
3.7 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
11.4 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 20:27
23.6 km

Naselja Ada i Becej su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ada je u 05:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.