Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Subotica (RS)

Bose Milićević bb
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Vrbas 20:48
Srbija Voz Budapest Novi Sad 01:31
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 02:24
Srbija Voz Senta Orom 03:20
Srbija Voz Backa Topola Novi Zednik 03:37
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 04:40
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Sombor 05:40
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Vrbas 06:33
Srbija Voz Kikinda Senta 07:05
Srbija Voz Sombor Bajmok 07:30
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Vrbas 10:23
Srbija Voz Sombor Bajmok 11:25
Srbija Voz Wien (vienna) Novi Sad 11:32
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 12:25
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Vrbas 13:38
Srbija Voz Kikinda Senta 14:32
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Sombor 14:40
Srbija Voz Budapest Novi Sad 15:35
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Novi Sad 16:25
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Vrbas 18:33
Srbija Voz Sombor Bajmok 19:15
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Vrbas 20:48
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.