Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Stations

Our Stations website provides address and contact data of each registered bus station listed by the Serbian Chamber of Commerce. The virtual display demonstrates also the capability of our IT system which is able to provide real-time traffic data if it is connected with operator`s and station manager`s legacy system.

Find here your destination and operator with updated information on departure/arrival and platform data!

1 2
3

Railway station - Sremska Mitrovica (RS)

Železnička bb
Ticket office is open: 00:00 - 24:00
Departures
Operator To Via Departure
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 04:37
Srbija Voz Golubinci Ruma 05:12
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:19
Srbija Voz Sid Ruma 06:36
Srbija Voz Stara Pazova Ruma 08:36
Srbija Voz Sid Ruma 10:12
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 11:11
Srbija Voz Zurich Stara Pazova 12:09
Srbija Voz Stara Pazova Ruma 12:30
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 13:21
Srbija Voz Sid Ruma 15:24
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 16:15
Srbija Voz Novi Sad Petrovaradin 17:27
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 17:39
Srbija Voz Sid Petrovaradin 20:57
Srbija Voz Golubinci Ruma 21:01
Srbija Voz Sid Ruma 22:26
Srbija Voz Villach Stara Pazova 22:38
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Stara Pazova 04:37
Srbija Voz Golubinci Ruma 05:12
Srbija Voz Beograd (belgrade) Zemun (Beograd) 06:19
Srbija Voz Sid Ruma 06:36
Srbija Voz Stara Pazova Ruma 08:36
Srbija Voz Sid Ruma 10:12
Srbija Voz Sid Zemun (Beograd) 11:11
Route Map
We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.